KW/BRAMPTON - FEBRUARY 2-3, 2019

GAME # DATE LOCATION TIME SCORE HOME FT VISITOR SCORE Video
1 Feb. 2/19 Cassie Campbell 8:30am 62 Brampton Warriors F Mississauga Monarchs 55 LogIn
4 Feb. 2/19 Pere Rene HS 9:30am 57 Blessed Sacrament F Tri-County Soldiers 74 LogIn
6 Feb. 2/19 Terry Miller 10:30am 78 Advantage Titans F SBA Lady Blues 58 LogIn
7 Feb. 2/19 Woodland CHS 11:30am 68 London Ramblers F Hamilton Transway 74 LogIn
9 Feb. 2/19 Cassie Campbell 12:30pm 48 Simcoe Muskoka Royals F Kingston Impact 58 LogIn
11 Feb. 2/19 Woodland CHS 1:30pm 57 Niagara JUEL F NGBA 43 LogIn
14 Feb. 2/19 Terry Miller 2:30pm 59 Brampton Warriors F Ottawa Elite 48 LogIn
15 Feb. 2/19 Woodland CHS 4:30pm 64 Blessed Sacrament F Hamilton Transway 79 LogIn
17 Feb. 2/19 Cassie Campbell 4:30pm 50 Mississauga Monarchs F Advantage Titans 76 LogIn
19 Feb. 2/19 Woodland CHS 6:30pm 71 Tri-County Soldiers F NGBA 32 LogIn
22 Feb. 2/19 Terry Miller 6:30pm 64 SBA Lady Blues F Simcoe Muskoka Royals 43 LogIn
23 Feb. 2/19 Pere Rene HS 8:30pm 65 London Ramblers F Niagara JUEL 71 LogIn
24 Feb. 2/19 Cassie Campbell 8:30pm 40 Ottawa Elite F Kingston Impact 71 LogIn
29 Feb. 3/19 St. Benedict HS 9:00am 52 Blessed Sacrament F NGBA 56 LogIn
32 Feb. 3/19 Brampton SC - #1 10:30am 39 Simcoe Muskoka Royals F Mississauga Monarchs 56 LogIn
34 Feb. 3/19 St. Benedict HS 11:00am 53 Hamilton Transway F Tri-County Soldiers 67 LogIn
35 Feb. 3/19 Brampton SC - #3 11:30am 43 Brampton Warriors F Kingston Impact 53 LogIn
37 Feb. 3/19 Brampton SC - #2 12:30pm 45 Ottawa Elite F Advantage Titans 81 LogIn
39 Feb. 3/19 St. Benedict HS 2:00pm 64 Niagara JUEL F Blessed Sacrament 41 LogIn
43 Feb. 3/19 Pere Rene HS 3:30pm 66 NGBA F London Ramblers 77 LogIn

 




BRAMPTON - FEBRUARY 16-17, 2019

GAME # DATE LOCATION TIME SCORE HOME FT VISITOR SCORE Video
44 Feb. 16/19 Cassie Campbell 8:30am 53 Brampton Warriors F Advantage Titans 74 LogIn
45 Feb. 16/19 Terry Miller 8:30am 53 Simcoe Muskoka Royals F SBA Lady Blues 90 LogIn
46 Feb. 16/19 Turner North 8:30am 38 Mississauga Monarchs F Hamilton Transway 92 LogIn
47 Feb. 16/19 Cassie Campbell 10:30am 56 London Ramblers F Kingston Impact 33 LogIn
48 Feb. 16/19 Terry Miller 10:30am 67 Niagara JUEL F Tri-County Soldiers 69 LogIn
55 Feb. 16/19 Cassie Campbell 2:30pm 92 SBA Lady Blues F Blessed Sacrament 62 LogIn
56 Feb. 16/19 Terry Miller 2:30pm 47 Simcoe Muskoka Royals F Hamilton Transway 89 LogIn
59 Feb. 16/19 Turner North 2:30pm 64 Mississauga Monarchs F Ottawa Elite 69 LogIn
60 Feb. 16/19 Cassie Campbell 4:30pm 47 Kingston Impact F NGBA 40 LogIn
61 Feb. 16/19 Terry Miller 4:30pm 66 Brampton Warriors F Niagara JUEL 52 LogIn
63 Feb. 16/19 Brampton SC - #2 4:30pm 70 London Ramblers F Advantage Titans 78 LogIn
69 Feb. 16/19 Terry Miller 8:30pm 42 Ottawa Elite F Tri-County Soldiers 69 LogIn
73 Feb. 17/19 Brampton SC - #1 8:30am 52 SBA Lady Blues F Kingston Impact 38 LogIn
74 Feb. 17/19 Brampton SC - #2 8:30am 73 Advantage Titans F NGBA 44 LogIn
76 Feb. 17/19 Terry Miller 10:30am 80 Niagara JUEL F Mississauga Monarchs 50 LogIn
80 Feb. 17/19 Terry Miller 12:30pm 63 Brampton Warriors F Blessed Sacrament 69 LogIn
81 Feb. 17/19 Brampton SC - #1 1:30pm 65 Tri-County Soldiers F Kingston Impact 44 LogIn
82 Feb. 17/19 Brampton SC - #2 1:30pm 57 Ottawa Elite F SBA Lady Blues 72 LogIn
84 Feb. 17/19 Terry Miller 2:30pm 47 Simcoe Muskoka Royals F NGBA 68 LogIn

 




NIAGARA/OTTAWA - MARCH 2-3, 2019

GAME # DATE LOCATION TIME SCORE HOME FT VISITOR SCORE Video
88 Mar. 2/19 Sir Winston Churchill 8:30am 87 Hamilton Transway F Blessed Sacrament 58 LogIn
92 Mar. 2/19 Sir Winston Churchill 10:30am 44 NGBA F Niagara JUEL 80 LogIn
94 Mar. 2/19 Louis Riel 10:30am 63 Kingston Impact F Mississauga Monarchs 45 LogIn
95 Mar. 2/19 Lisgar HS 11:30am 65 Advantage Titans F Ottawa Elite 46 LogIn
96 Mar. 2/19 Sir Winston Churchill 12:30pm 91 Tri-County Soldiers F Simcoe Muskoka Royals 34 LogIn
98 Mar. 2/19 Louis Riel 12:30pm 45 Brampton Warriors F SBA Lady Blues 65 LogIn
99 Mar. 2/19 Sir Winston Churchill 2:30pm 66 London Ramblers F Blessed Sacrament 61 LogIn
103 Mar. 2/19 Sir Winston Churchill 4:30pm 42 NGBA F Hamilton Transway 79 LogIn
105 Mar. 2/19 Lisgar HS 4:30pm 73 Advantage Titans F Kingston Impact 40 LogIn
106 Mar. 2/19 Louis Riel 5:30pm 55 Mississauga Monarchs F SBA Lady Blues 93 LogIn
107 Mar. 2/19 Sir Winston Churchill 6:30pm 62 Niagara JUEL F Tri-County Soldiers 55 LogIn
109 Mar. 2/19 Lisgar HS 6:30pm 36 Ottawa Elite F Brampton Warriors 58 LogIn
111 Mar. 2/19 Sir Winston Churchill 8:30pm 74 London Ramblers F Simcoe Muskoka Royals 43 LogIn
117 Mar. 3/19 Lisgar HS 9:30am 101 Advantage Titans F Mississauga Monarchs 43 LogIn
118 Mar. 3/19 Louis Riel 9:30am 71 SBA Lady Blues F Ottawa Elite 49 LogIn
119 Mar. 3/19 Sir Winston Churchill 11:30am 76 Hamilton Transway F Niagara JUEL 81 LogIn
120 Mar. 3/19 DSBN Academy 11:30am 64 Blessed Sacrament F Simcoe Muskoka Royals 49 LogIn
121 Mar. 3/19 Dennis Morris 11:30am 71 London Ramblers F Tri-County Soldiers 66 LogIn
122 Mar. 3/19 Lisgar HS 11:30am 51 Kingston Impact F Brampton Warriors 41 LogIn
128 Mar. 3/19 Louis Riel 2:30pm 61 Ottawa Elite F Mississauga Monarchs 48 LogIn

 




TORONTO/BRAMPTON - MARCH 23-24, 2019

GAME # DATE LOCATION TIME SCORE HOME FT VISITOR SCORE Video
130 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Kerr H 8:30am 75 Advantage Titans F Hamilton Transway 64 LogIn
132 Mar. 23/19 Terry Miller 8:30am 70 NGBA F Brampton Warriors 63 LogIn
133 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Mattamy 10:30am 65 Ottawa Elite F Simcoe Muskoka Royals 43 LogIn
135 Mar. 23/19 Cassie Campbell 10:30am 59 Blessed Sacrament F London Ramblers 81 LogIn
138 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Kerr H 12:30pm 59 Niagara JUEL F Kingston Impact 42 LogIn
140 Mar. 23/19 Terry Miller 12:30pm 54 Tri-County Soldiers F Mississauga Monarchs 35 LogIn
142 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Kerr H 2:30pm 77 SBA Lady Blues F Advantage Titans 58 LogIn
146 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Kerr H 4:30pm 82 Hamilton Transway F Ottawa Elite 55 LogIn
147 Mar. 23/19 Cassie Campbell 4:30pm 51 London Ramblers F NGBA 52 LogIn
149 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Mattamy 6:30pm 73 Niagara JUEL F Simcoe Muskoka Royals 64 LogIn
152 Mar. 23/19 Terry Miller 6:30pm 67 Brampton Warriors F Tri-County Soldiers 55 LogIn
153 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Mattamy 8:30pm 0 Kingston Impact SBA Lady Blues 0 LogIn
161 Mar. 24/19 Ryerson - Mattamy 10:30am 0 Niagara JUEL Advantage Titans 0 LogIn
162 Mar. 24/19 Ryerson - Kerr H 10:30am 0 Ottawa Elite London Ramblers 0 LogIn
163 Mar. 24/19 Brampton SC - #1 10:30am 0 Tri-County Soldiers Blessed Sacrament 0 LogIn
164 Mar. 24/19 Brampton SC - #2 10:30am 0 Mississauga Monarchs NGBA 0 LogIn
165 Mar. 24/19 Brampton SC - #3 10:30am 0 Hamilton Transway Brampton Warriors 0 LogIn
167 Mar. 24/19 Ryerson - Kerr H 12:30pm 0 Kingston Impact Simcoe Muskoka Royals 0 LogIn

 




KINGSTON/BRAMPTON - APRIL 6-7, 2019

GAME # DATE LOCATION TIME SCORE HOME FT VISITOR SCORE Video
173 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #2 8:30am 0 Kingston Impact Ottawa Elite 0 LogIn
174 Apr. 6/19 Terry Miller 8:30am 0 SBA Lady Blues Mississauga Monarchs 0 LogIn
178 Apr. 6/19 Terry Miller 10:30am 0 Brampton Warriors London Ramblers 0 LogIn
181 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #2 12:30pm 0 Niagara JUEL Hamilton Transway 0 LogIn
182 Apr. 6/19 Terry Miller 12:30pm 0 Simcoe Muskoka Royals Advantage Titans 0 LogIn
184 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #1 1:30pm 0 NGBA Blessed Sacrament 0 LogIn
186 Apr. 6/19 Terry Miller 2:30pm 0 SBA Lady Blues Tri-County Soldiers 0 LogIn
190 Apr. 6/19 Terry Miller 4:30pm 0 London Ramblers Mississauga Monarchs 0 LogIn
192 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #1 6:30pm 0 NGBA Ottawa Elite 0 LogIn
193 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #2 6:30pm 0 Kingston Impact Hamilton Transway 0 LogIn
194 Apr. 6/19 Terry Miller 6:30pm 0 Brampton Warriors Simcoe Muskoka Royals 0 LogIn
196 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #1 8:30pm 0 Blessed Sacrament Niagara JUEL 0 LogIn
198 Apr. 6/19 Terry Miller 8:30pm 0 Tri-County Soldiers Advantage Titans 0 LogIn
200 Apr. 7/19 Brampton SC - #1 8:30am 0 SBA Lady Blues Brampton Warriors 0 LogIn
202 Apr. 7/19 St. Lawrence - #1 10:30am 0 Blessed Sacrament Kingston Impact 0 LogIn
203 Apr. 7/19 St. Lawrence - #2 10:30am 0 Ottawa Elite Niagara JUEL 0 LogIn
204 Apr. 7/19 Brampton SC - #1 10:30am 0 Tri-County Soldiers London Ramblers 0 LogIn
206 Apr. 7/19 St. Lawrence - #1 12:30pm 0 Hamilton Transway NGBA 0 LogIn
208 Apr. 7/19 Brampton SC - #1 12:30pm 0 Advantage Titans Simcoe Muskoka Royals 0 LogIn
210 Apr. 7/19 Brampton SC - #1 2:30pm 0 Mississauga Monarchs Brampton Warriors 0 LogIn

 




LONDON/BARRIE - MAY4-5, 2019

GAME # DATE LOCATION TIME SCORE HOME FT VISITOR SCORE Video
215 May. 4/19 Eastview SS 8:30am 0 Simcoe Muskoka Royals Brampton Warriors 0 LogIn
217 May. 4/19 Mother Teresa 9:30am 0 Tri-County Soldiers Hamilton Transway 0 LogIn
219 May. 4/19 Eastview SS 10:30am 0 Ottawa Elite Blessed Sacrament 0 LogIn
221 May. 4/19 Mother Teresa 11:30am 0 NGBA London Ramblers 0 LogIn
222 May. 4/19 Regina Mundi 12:30pm 0 SBA Lady Blues Niagara JUEL 0 LogIn
224 May. 4/19 Romeo Dallaire SS 12:30pm 0 Mississauga Monarchs Kingston Impact 0 LogIn
228 May. 4/19 Romeo Dallaire SS 2:30pm 0 Advantage Titans Brampton Warriors 0 LogIn
229 May. 4/19 Mother Teresa 4:30pm 0 NGBA Tri-County Soldiers 0 LogIn
231 May. 4/19 Eastview SS 4:30pm 0 Simcoe Muskoka Royals Ottawa Elite 0 LogIn
234 May. 4/19 Regina Mundi 6:30pm 0 Hamilton Transway SBA Lady Blues 0 LogIn
235 May. 4/19 Eastview SS 6:30pm 0 Blessed Sacrament Mississauga Monarchs 0 LogIn
237 May. 4/19 Mother Teresa 8:30pm 0 Niagara JUEL London Ramblers 0 LogIn
240 May. 4/19 Romeo Dallaire SS 8:30pm 0 Kingston Impact Advantage Titans 0 LogIn
250 May. 5/19 Eastview SS 12;30pm 0 Mississauga Monarchs Simcoe Muskoka Royals 0 LogIn
241 May. 5/19 Mother Teresa 8:30am 0 Hamilton Transway London Ramblers 0 LogIn
243 May. 5/19 Regina Mundi 9:30am 0 NGBA SBA Lady Blues 0 LogIn
248 May. 5/19 Romeo Dallaire SS 11:30am 0 Blessed Sacrament Advantage Titans 0 LogIn
249 May. 5/19 Mother Teresa 12:30pm 0 Tri-County Soldiers Niagara JUEL 0 LogIn
251 May. 5/19 Mother Teresa 2:30pm 0 SBA Lady Blues London Ramblers 0 LogIn
 
 
 
 
 



 
 




KW/BRAMPTON - FEBRUARY 2-3, 2019
GAME # DATE LOCATION TIME SCORE HOME FT VISITOR SCORE Video
2 Feb. 2/19 Terry Miller 8:30am 47 Brampton Warriors F SBA Lady Blues 81 LogIn
3 Feb. 2/19 Woodland CHS 9:30am 72 Advantage Titans F Tri-County Thunder 48 LogIn
5 Feb. 2/19 Cassie Campbell 10:30am 93 North Toronto Huskies F Sudbury Jam 40 LogIn
8 Feb. 2/19 Pere Rene HS 11:30am 48 Windsor Valiants F Blessed Sacrament 64 LogIn
10 Feb. 2/19 Terry Miller 12:30pm 72 Mississauga Monarchs F Hamilton Transway 62 LogIn
12 Feb. 2/19 Pere Rene HS 1:30pm 77 NGBA F Canada Elite 54 LogIn
13 Feb. 2/19 Cassie Campbell 2:30pm 55 Kingston Impact F Simcoe Muskoka Royals 39 LogIn
16 Feb. 2/19 Pere Rene HS 4:30pm 86 Blessed Sacrament F London Ramblers 62 LogIn
18 Feb. 2/19 Terry Miller 4:30pm 72 Brampton Warriors F Ottawa Elite 68 LogIn
20 Feb. 2/19 Pere Rene HS 6:30pm 56 Windsor Valiants F Advantage Titans 68 LogIn
21 Feb. 2/19 Cassie Campbell 6:30pm 35 Sudbury Jam F SBA Lady Blues 101 LogIn
25 Feb. 2/19 Terry Miller 8:30pm 49 Kingston Impact F Hamilton Transway 72 LogIn
26 Feb. 3/19 Pere Rene HS 8:30am 80 NGBA F Advantage Titans 82 LogIn
27 Feb. 3/19 Brampton SC - #1 8:30am 103 Brampton Warriors F Sudbury Jam 33 LogIn
28 Feb. 3/19 Brampton SC - #2 8:30am 52 Ottawa Elite F Mississauga Monarchs 73 LogIn
30 Feb. 3/19 Brampton SC - #3 9:30am 86 Niagara JUEL Prep F Kingston Impact 56 LogIn
31 Feb. 3/19 Pere Rene HS 10:30am 70 Blessed Sacrament F Tri-County Thunder 53 LogIn
33 Feb. 3/19 Brampton SC - #2 10:30am 48 North Toronto Huskies F Canada Elite 59 LogIn
36 Feb. 3/19 Brampton SC - #1 12:30pm 71 SBA Lady Blues F Hamilton Transway 69 LogIn
38 Feb. 3/19 Pere Rene HS 1:30pm 75 Advantage Titans F London Ramblers 60 LogIn
40 Feb. 3/19 Brampton SC - #1 2:30pm 75 Mississauga Monarchs F Simcoe Muskoka Royals 48 LogIn
41 Feb. 3/19 Brampton SC - #2 2:30pm 48 Sudbury Jam F Ottawa Elite 78 LogIn
42 Feb. 3/19 Brampton SC - #3 2:30pm 82 Brampton Warriors F Kingston Impact 75 LogIn
 




BRAMPTON - FEBRUARY 16-17, 2019
GAME # DATE LOCATION TIME SCORE HOME FT VISITOR SCORE Video
49 Feb. 16/19 Turner North 10:30am 29 Sudbury Jam F Hamilton Transway 98 LogIn
50 Feb. 16/19 Cassie Campbell 12:30pm 88 Advantage Titans F Niagara JUEL Prep 89 LogIn
51 Feb. 16/19 Terry Miller 12:30pm 68 Blessed Sacrament F Simcoe Muskoka Royals 29 LogIn
52 Feb. 16/19 Brampton SC - #1 12:30pm 59 Mississauga Monarchs F Canada Elite 69 LogIn
53 Feb. 16/19 Brampton SC - #2 12:30pm 63 SBA Lady Blues F NGBA 82 LogIn
54 Feb. 16/19 Turner North 12:30pm 55 Kingston Impact F Windsor Valiants 65 LogIn
57 Feb. 16/19 Brampton SC - #1 2:30pm 53 Tri-County Thunder F Brampton Warriors 69 LogIn
58 Feb. 16/19 Brampton SC - #2 2:30pm 70 London Ramblers F Ottawa Elite 82 LogIn
62 Feb. 16/19 Brampton SC - #1 4:30pm 72 Hamilton Transway F North Toronto Huskies 39 LogIn
64 Feb. 16/19 Cassie Campbell 6:30pm 66 Niagara JUEL Prep F Mississauga Monarchs 72 LogIn
65 Feb. 16/19 Terry Miller 6:30pm 50 Simcoe Muskoka Royals F Advantage Titans 67 LogIn
66 Feb. 16/19 Brampton SC - #1 6:30pm 74 Canada Elite F Sudbury Jam 55 LogIn
67 Feb. 16/19 Brampton SC - #2 6:30pm 60 SBA Lady Blues F Blessed Sacrament 73 LogIn
68 Feb. 16/19 Cassie Campbell 8:30pm 57 London Ramblers F Brampton Warriors 82 LogIn
70 Feb. 16/19 Brampton SC - #1 8:30pm 38 Tri-County Thunder F Kingston Impact 60 LogIn
71 Feb. 16/19 Brampton SC - #2 8:30pm 66 Ottawa Elite F Windsor Valiants 96 LogIn
72 Feb. 17/19 Terry Miller 8:30am 70 Niagara JUEL Prep F Sudbury Jam 41 LogIn
75 Feb. 17/19 Brampton SC - #3 8:30am 74 Simcoe Muskoka Royals F North Toronto Huskies 68 LogIn
77 Feb. 17/19 Brampton SC - #1 10:30am 44 Kingston Impact F NGBA 53 LogIn
78 Feb. 17/19 Brampton SC - #2 10:30am 73 Canada Elite F Advantage Titans 74 LogIn
79 Feb. 17/19 Brampton SC - #3 10:30am 71 Tri-County Thunder F Ottawa Elite 39 LogIn
83 Feb. 17/19 Brampton SC - #3 1:30pm 65 North Toronto Huskies F Niagara JUEL Prep 69 LogIn
85 Feb. 17/19 Brampton SC - #1 3:30pm 56 Canada Elite F Brampton Warriors 70 LogIn
86 Feb. 17/19 Brampton SC - #2 3:30pm 48 Sudbury Jam F Kingston Impact 75 LogIn
87 Feb. 17/19 Brampton SC - #3 3:30pm 37 Ottawa Elite F NGBA 76 LogIn
 




NIAGARA/OTTAWA - MARCH 2-3, 2019
GAME # DATE LOCATION TIME SCORE HOME FT VISITOR SCORE Video
89 Mar. 2/19 St. Catharines 8:30am 68 Canada Elite F London Ramblers 54 LogIn
90 Mar. 2/19 Louis Riel 8:30am 78 Advantage Titans F Ottawa Elite 39 LogIn
91 Mar. 2/19 Lisgar HS 9:30am 59 Kingston Impact F Mississauga Monarchs 64 LogIn
93 Mar. 2/19 St. Catharines 10:30am 87 NGBA F Niagara JUEL Prep 51 LogIn
97 Mar. 2/19 St. Catharines 12:30pm 58 Windsor Valiants F Simcoe Muskoka Royals 46 LogIn
100 Mar. 2/19 Governor Simcoe 2:30pm 53 Tri-County Thunder F London Ramblers 41 LogIn
101 Mar. 2/19 Lisgar HS 2:30pm 87 Mississauga Monarchs F Advantage Titans 88 LogIn
102 Mar. 2/19 Louis Riel 2:30pm 84 SBA Lady Blues F North Toronto Huskies 35 LogIn
104 Mar. 2/19 Governor Simcoe 4:30pm 64 NGBA F Blessed Sacrament 59 LogIn
108 Mar. 2/19 Governor Simcoe 6:30pm 89 Niagara JUEL Prep OT Windsor Valiants 83  OT  LogIn
110 Mar. 2/19 Louis Riel 7:30pm 88 Kingston Impact F North Toronto Huskies 73 LogIn
112 Mar. 2/19 Governor Simcoe 8:30pm 33 Simcoe Muskoka Royals F Canada Elite 49 LogIn
113 Mar. 2/19 Lisgar HS 8:30pm 43 Ottawa Elite F SBA Lady Blues 79 LogIn
114 Mar. 3/19 Sir Winston Churchill 9:30am 64 NGBA F Hamilton Transway 53 LogIn
115 Mar. 3/19 DSBN Academy 9:30am 57 Blessed Sacrament F Niagara JUEL Prep 60 LogIn
116 Mar. 3/19 Dennis Morris 9:30am 60 Simcoe Muskoka Royals F Tri-County Thunder 69 LogIn
123 Mar. 3/19 Louis Riel 11:30am 66 North Toronto Huskies F Ottawa Elite 87 LogIn
124 Mar. 3/19 Lisgar HS 1:30pm 58 Kingston Impact F SBA Lady Blues 67 LogIn
125 Mar. 3/19 Sir Winston Churchill 2:30pm 76 Hamilton Transway F Niagara JUEL Prep 46 LogIn
126 Mar. 3/19 DSBN Academy 2:30pm 0 Simcoe Muskoka Royals London Ramblers 0 LogIn
127 Mar. 3/19 Dennis Morris 2:30pm 58 Canada Elite F Tri-County Thunder 50 LogIn
 




TORONTO/BRAMPTON - MARCH 23-24, 2019
GAME # DATE LOCATION TIME SCORE HOME FT VISITOR SCORE Video
129 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Mattamy 8:30am 54 Advantage Titans F SBA Lady Blues 53 LogIn
131 Mar. 23/19 Cassie Campbell 8:30am 63 Blessed Sacrament F North Toronto Huskies 47 LogIn
134 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Kerr H 10:30am 57 Simcoe Muskoka Royals F Niagara JUEL Prep 67 LogIn
136 Mar. 23/19 Terry Miller 10:30am 63 Brampton Warriors F Windsor Valiants 71 LogIn
137 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Mattamy 12:30pm 42 Ottawa Elite F Hamilton Transway 73 LogIn
139 Mar. 23/19 Cassie Campbell 12:30pm 72 London Ramblers F Sudbury Jam 57 LogIn
141 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Mattamy 2:30pm 60 Advantage Titans F Kingston Impact 54 LogIn
143 Mar. 23/19 Cassie Campbell 2:30pm 88 NGBA F North Toronto Huskies 47 LogIn
144 Mar. 23/19 Terry Miller 2:30pm 58 Mississauga Monarchs F Tri-County Thunder 55 LogIn
145 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Mattamy 4:30pm 61 SBA Lady Blues F Simcoe Muskoka Royals 41 LogIn
148 Mar. 23/19 Terry Miller 4:30pm 82 Blessed Sacrament F Brampton Warriors 53 LogIn
150 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Kerr H 6:30pm 62 Niagara JUEL Prep F Ottawa Elite 56 LogIn
151 Mar. 23/19 Cassie Campbell 6:30pm 54 Sudbury Jam F Windsor Valiants 66 LogIn
154 Mar. 23/19 Ryerson - Kerr H 8:30pm 0 Canada Elite Kingston Impact 0 LogIn
155 Mar. 23/19 Cassie Campbell 8:30pm 0 London Ramblers Mississauga Monarchs 0 LogIn
156 Mar. 24/19 Ryerson - Mattamy 8:30am 0 Ottawa Elite Simcoe Muskoka Royals 0 LogIn
157 Mar. 24/19 Ryerson - Kerr H 8:30am 0 Hamilton Transway Advantage Titans 0 LogIn
158 Mar. 24/19 Brampton SC - #1 8:30am 0 Sudbury Jam Blessed Sacrament 0 LogIn
159 Mar. 24/19 Brampton SC - #2 8:30am 0 Windsor Valiants North Toronto Huskies 0 LogIn
160 Mar. 24/19 Brampton SC - #3 8:30am 0 Brampton Warriors NGBA 0 LogIn
166 Mar. 24/19 Ryerson - Mattamy 12:30pm 0 London Ramblers Kingston Impact 0 LogIn
168 Mar. 24/19 Brampton SC - #3 12:30pm 0 Niagara JUEL Prep SBA Lady Blues 0 LogIn
169 Mar. 24/19 Brampton SC - #1 1:30pm 0 Tri-County Thunder Sudbury Jam 0 LogIn
170 Mar. 24/19 Brampton SC - #2 1:30pm 0 North Toronto Huskies Brampton Warriors 0 LogIn
171 Mar. 24/19 Ryerson - Mattamy 2:30pm 0 Canada Elite Ottawa Elite 0 LogIn
172 Mar. 24/19 Ryerson - Kerr H 2:30pm 0 Hamilton Transway Simcoe Muskoka Royals 0 LogIn
 




KINGSTON/WINDSOR - APRIL 6-7, 2019
GAME # DATE LOCATION TIME SCORE HOME FT VISITOR SCORE Video
175 Apr. 6/19 Holy Names H S 8:30am 0 London Ramblers Windsor Valiants 0 LogIn
176 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #1 9:30am 0 Ottawa Elite Kingston Impact 0 LogIn
177 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #2 10:30am 0 Canada Elite Niagara JUEL Prep 0 LogIn
179 Apr. 6/19 Holy Names H S 10:30am 0 NGBA Tri-County Thunder 0 LogIn
180 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #1 11:30am 0 Brampton Warriors Hamilton Transway 0 LogIn
183 Apr. 6/19 Holy Names H S 12:30pm 0 Mississauga Monarchs North Toronto Huskies 0 LogIn
185 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #2 2:30pm 0 Ottawa Elite Blessed Sacrament 0 LogIn
187 Apr. 6/19 Holy Names H S 2:30pm 0 SBA Lady Blues Windsor Valiants 0 LogIn
188 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #1 4:30pm 0 Niagara JUEL Prep Brampton Warriors 0 LogIn
189 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #2 4:30pm 0 Hamilton Transway Canada Elite 0 LogIn
191 Apr. 6/19 Holy Names H S 4:30pm 0 London Ramblers NGBA 0 LogIn
195 Apr. 6/19 Holy Names H S 6:30pm 0 North Toronto Huskies Tri-County Thunder 0 LogIn
197 Apr. 6/19 St. Lawrence - #2 8:30pm 0 Kingston Impact Blessed Sacrament 0 LogIn
199 Apr. 6/19 Holy Names H S 8:30pm 0 SBA Lady Blues Mississauga Monarchs 0 LogIn
201 Apr. 7/19 Holy Names H S 8:30am 0 Windsor Valiants NGBA 0 LogIn
205 Apr. 7/19 Holy Names H S 10:30am 0 North Toronto Huskies London Ramblers 0 LogIn
207 Apr. 7/19 St. Lawrence - #2 12:30pm 0 Blessed Sacrament Canada Elite 0 LogIn
209 Apr. 7/19 Holy Names H S 12:30pm 0 Tri-County Thunder SBA Lady Blues 0 LogIn
211 Apr. 7/19 Holy Names H S 2:30pm 0 Windsor Valiants Mississauga Monarchs 0 LogIn
 




LONDON/BARRIE - MAY 4-5, 2019
GAME # DATE LOCATION TIME SCORE HOME FT VISITOR SCORE Video
214 May. 4/19 Regina Mundi 8:30am 0 Windsor Valiants Canada Elite 0 LogIn
216 May. 4/19 Romeo Dallaire SS 8:30am 0 Simcoe Muskoka Royals Brampton Warriors 0 LogIn
218 May. 4/19 Regina Mundi 10:30am 0 Hamilton Transway Tri-County Thunder 0 LogIn
220 May. 4/19 Romeo Dallaire SS 10:30am 0 Sudbury Jam NGBA 0 LogIn
223 May. 4/19 Eastview SS 12:30pm 0 Blessed Sacrament Advantage Titans 0 LogIn
225 May. 4/19 Mother Teresa 1:30pm 0 Niagara JUEL Prep London Ramblers 0 LogIn
226 May. 4/19 Regina Mundi 2:30pm 0 SBA Lady Blues Canada Elite 0 LogIn
227 May. 4/19 Eastview SS 2:30pm 0 Brampton Warriors Mississauga Monarchs 0 LogIn
230 May. 4/19 Regina Mundi 4:30pm 0 Windsor Valiants Hamilton Transway 0 LogIn
232 May. 4/19 Romeo Dallaire SS 4:30pm 0 NGBA Simcoe Muskoka Royals 0 LogIn
233 May. 4/19 Mother Teresa 6:30pm 0 Tri-County Thunder Niagara JUEL Prep 0 LogIn
236 May. 4/19 Romeo Dallaire SS 6:30pm 0 Advantage Titans Sudbury Jam 0 LogIn
238 May. 4/19 Regina Mundi 8:30pm 0 London Ramblers SBA Lady Blues 0 LogIn
239 May. 4/19 Eastview SS 8:30pm 0 Mississauga Monarchs Blessed Sacrament 0 LogIn
242 May. 5/19 Eastview SS 8:30am 0 Simcoe Muskoka Royals Sudbury Jam 0 LogIn
244 May. 5/19 Romeo Dallaire SS 9:30am 0 Mississauga Monarchs NGBA 0 LogIn
245 May. 5/19 Mother Teresa 10:30am 0 Tri-County Thunder Windsor Valiants 0 LogIn
246 May. 5/19 Eastview SS 10:30am 0 Advantage Titans Brampton Warriors 0 LogIn
247 May. 5/19 Regina Mundi 11:30am 0 Hamilton Transway London Ramblers 0 LogIn
252 May. 5/19 Romeo Dallaire SS 2:30pm 0 Sudbury Jam Mississauga Monarchs 0 LogIn
253 May. 5/19 Eastview SS 3:30pm 0 North Toronto Huskies Advantage Titans 0 LogIn


 
 
 







 
   
Copyright 2010 Juel. All rights reserved.