2022 Season

  • August 15, 2021 – First day of tryouts
  • September 20, 2021 – Early Signing Date
  • October 15, 2021 – Rosters must be submitted to the League Office (info@juel.ca) by 4:00pm EST (minimum 12 Players)
  • October 16 – November 30, 2021 – Team Orientation (teams to schedule a day, time and location with the League Office), mandatory for all roster Players and Head Coach, optional, but recommended for team administrators, Managers and Parents.
  • February 1, 2022 – Deadline for adding Players to Roster 4:00pm EST.
  • POSTPONED (TBD) – Regular Season Week #1 (Locations TBD)
  • February 19-20, 2022 – Regular Season Week #2 *Women’s Cancer Awareness Weekend* (Locations TBD)
  • March 5-6, 2022 – Regular Season Week #3 (Locations TBD)
  • March 26-27, 2022 – Regular Season Week #4 (Locations TBD)
  • April 9-10, 2022 – Regular Season Week #5 (Locations TBD)
  • April 30- May 1, 2022 – Regular Season Week #6 (Locations TBD)
  • May 14-15, 2022 – Regular Season Week #7 (Locations TBD)
  • May 27-29, 2022 – League Tournament (University of Guelph)
  • June 11-12, 2022 – Relegation Tournament – All-Star Games (Locations TBD)

Terry Miller Recreation Centre
1295 Williams Pkwy, Brampton, ON L6S 3J8

Turner Fenton Secondary School
7935 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A2

Cassie Campbell Community Centre
1050 Sandalwood Pkwy W, Brampton, ON L7A 0K9

Central Peel Secondary School
32 Kennedy Rd N, Brampton, ON L6V 1X4

Brampton Soccer Centre
1495 Sandalwood Pkwy E, Brampton, ON L6R 0K2

O’Neill Collegiate And Vocational Institute
301 Simcoe St N, Oshawa, ON L1G 4T2

All Saints Catholic Secondary School
3001 Country Ln, Whitby, ON L1P 1M1

University of Windsor (St. Denis Athletic & Community Centre)
2555 College Ave, Windsor, ON N9B 3P4

St. Anne Catholic High School
1200 Oakwood Ave, Belle River, ON N0R 1A0

St. Joseph Catholic High School
2425 Clover Ave, Windsor, ON N8P 2A3

University of Ottawa (Montpetit Hall)
125 University Private, Ottawa, ON K1N 1A2

Mother Teresa Catholic Secondary School
1065 Sunningdale Rd E, London, ON N5X 4B1

St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Secondary School
1360 Oxford St W, London, ON N6H 1W2 

Queen’s University
284 Earl St, Kingston, ON K7L 3N6

Ryerson University – Mattamy Athletic Centre
50 Carlton St, Toronto, ON M5B 1J2

Ryerson University – Kerr Hall
350 Victoria St, Toronto, ON, M3B 2K3

Confirmed Teams
Brampton Warriors, Durham Chameleons, Kingston Impact, London Ramblers, Mississauga Monarchs, Niagara JUEL, Tri-County Soldiers, Windsor St. Clair

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
PPD-TBDBrampton WarriorsvsDurham Chameleons
PPD-TBDNiagara JUELvsMississauga Monarchs
PPD-TBDKingston ImpactvsLondon Ramblers
PPD-TBDTri-County SoldiersvsWindsor St. Clair
PPD-TBDKingston ImpactvsBrampton Warriors
PPD-TBDNiagara JUELvsTri-County Soldiers
PPD-TBDLondon RamblersvsDurham Chameleons
PPD-TBDMississauga MonarchsvsWindsor St. Clair
PPD-TBDBrampton WarriorsvsLondon Ramblers
PPD-TBDTri-County SoldiersvsMississauga Monarchs
PPD-TBDWindsor St. ClairvsNiagara JUEL
PPD-TBDDurham Chameleons vsKingston Impact
PPD-TBDLondon RamblersvsWindsor St. Clair
PPD-TBDDurham ChameleonsvsMississauga Monarchs
PPD-TBDBrampton WarrirorsvsNiagara JUEL
PPD-TBDTri-County SoldiersvsKingston Impact

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
2PPD-TBDOakville VytisvsBlessed Sacrament
4PPD-TBDMississauga MonarchsvsDurham City Chameleons
6PPD-TBDSBA Lady BluesvsNiagara JUEL
7PPD-TBDOakville VytisvsHamilton Transway
9PPD-TBDDurham City ChameleonsvsBrampton Warriors

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
18Feb 19/22Hillfield #310:30 AMHamilton TranswayvsBlessed Sacrament
21Feb 19/22Niagara #112:30 PMOakville VytisvsNiagara JUEL
22Feb 19/22Niagara #212:30 PMMississauga MonarchsvsTri-County Soldiers
23Feb 19/22Hillfield #312:30 PMKingston Impact vsWindsor St. Clair
24Feb 19/22Hillfield #11:30 PMOttawa ElitevsLondon Ramblers
25Feb 19/22Hillfield #21:30 PMGCBA WolverinesvsDurham City Chameleons
26Feb 19/22Niagara #12:30 PMBrampton WarrirorsvsSBA Lady Blues
34Feb 19/22Hillfield #35:30 PMBlessed Sacrament vsWindsor St. Clair
36Feb 19/22Niagara #26:30 PMTri-County SoldiersvsOakville Vytis
37Feb 19/22Hillfield #17:30 PMDurham City ChameleonsvsOttawa Elite
38Feb 19/22Hillfield #27:30 PMLondon RamblersvsGCBA Wolverines
39Feb 19/22Hillfield #37:30 PMHamilton TranswayvsKingston Impact
40Feb 19/22Niagara #18:30 PMBrampton WarriorsvsNiagara JUEL
41Feb 19/22Niagara #28:30 PMMississauga MonarchsvsSBA Lady Blues
47Feb 20/22Niagara #110:30 AMOakville VytisvsSBA Lady Blues
48Feb 20/22Niagara #210:30 AMBrampton WarriorsvsTri-County Soldiers
50Feb 20/22Hillfield #310:30 AMOttawa ElitevsWindsor St. Clair
51Feb 20/22Hillfield #211:30 AMBlessed SacramentvsGCBA Wolverines
53Feb 20/22Niagara #212:30 PMMississauga MonarchsvsNiagara JUEL
54Feb 20/22Hillfield #112:30 PMKingston ImpactvsLondon Ramblers
55Feb 20/22Hillfield #312:30 PMHamilton TranswayvsDurham City Chameleons
60Feb 20/22Niagara #14:30 PMSBA Lady BluesvsTri-County Soldiers

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
64Mar 5/22Paramount8:30 AMBlessed Sacrament vsSBA Lady Blues
66Mar 5/22Terry Miller10:30 AMNiagara JUELvsDurham City Chameleons
67Mar 5/22Churchill Meadows10:30 AMHamilton TranswayvsLondon Ramblers
70Mar 5/22Terry Miller12:30 PMTri-County SoldiersvsOttawa Elite
71Mar 5/22Churchill Meadows12:30 PMOakville VytisvsWindsor St. Clair
74Mar 5/22Terry Miller2:30 PMGCBA WolverinesvsBrampton Warriors
75Mar 5/22Churchill Meadows2:30 PMMississauga MonarchsvsKingston Impact
78Mar 5/22Terry Miller4:30 PMLondon RamblersvsSBA Lady Blues
79Mar 5/22Churchill Meadows4:30 PMDurham City ChameleonsvsBlessed Sacrament
82Mar 5/22Terry Miller6:30 PMNiagara JUELvsOttawa Elite
83Mar 5/22Churchill Meadows6:30 PMHamilton TranswayvsOakville Vytis
86Mar 5/22Terry Miller8:30 PMMississauga MonarchsvsBrampton Warriors
87Mar 5/22Churchill Meadows8:30 PMTri-County SoldiersvsKingston Impact
88Mar 5/22Paramount8:30 PMWindsor St. ClairvsGCBA Wolverines
91Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #38:30 AMHamilton TranswayvsOttawa Elite
93Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #110:30 AMGCBA WolverinesvsNiagara JUEL
94Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #210:30 AMKingston ImpactvsBlessed Sacrament
97Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #212:30 PMWindsor St. ClairvsBrampton Warriors
98Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #312:30 PMOakville VytisvsLondon Ramblers
99Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #11:30 PMOttawa ElitevsMississauga Monarchs
103Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #13:30 PMGCBA WolverinesvsTri-County Soldiers
106Mar 6/22Paramount4:30 PMNiagara JUELvsKingston Impact
107Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #15:30 PMBlessed SacramentvsLondon Ramblers

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
108Mar 26/22U of Windsor8:30 AMWindsor St. ClairvsLondon Ramblers
110Mar 26/22Terry Miller8:30 AMDurham City ChameleonsvsSBA Lady Blues
112Mar 26/22U of Windsor10:30 AMTri-County SoldiersvsBlessed Sacrament
114Mar 26/22Terry Miller10:30 AMGCBA WolverinesvsMississauga Monarchs
116Mar 26/22U of Windsor12:30 PMHamilton TranswayvsNiagara JUEL
118Mar 26/22Terry Miller12:30 PMBrampton WarriorsvsOttawa Elite
120Mar 26/22U of Windsor2:30 PMWindsor St. ClairvsOakville Vytis
122Mar 26/22Terry Miller2:30 PMDurham City ChameleonsvsKingston Impact
124Mar 26/22U of Windsor4:30 PMLondon RamblersvsBlessed Sacrament
126Mar 26/22Terry Miller4:30 PMGCBA WolverinesvsSBA Lady Blues
128Mar 26/22U of Windsor6:30 PMTri-County SoldiersvsHamilton Transway
130Mar 26/22Terry Miller6:30 PMBrampton WarriorsvsMississauga Monarchs
132Mar 26/22U of Windsor8:30 PMNiagara JUELvsOakville Vytis
134Mar 26/22Terry Miller8:30 PMKingston Impact vsOttawa Elite
136Mar 27/22U of Windsor8:30 AMWindsor St. ClairvsBlessed Sacrament
138Mar 27/22Save Max Sports Centre #18:30 AMDurham City ChameleonsvsMississauga Monarchs
140Mar 27/22U of Windsor10:30 AMLondon Ramblersvs Hamilton Transway
142Mar 27/22Save Max Sports Centre #110:30 AMKingston Impact vsGCBA Wolverines
144Mar 27/22U of Windsor12:30 PMOakville VytisvsTri-County Soldiers
146Mar 27/22Save Max Sports Centre #112:30 PMSBA Lady BluesvsOttawa Elite
148Mar 27/22U of Windsor2:30 PMNiagara JUELvsWindsor St. Clair
150Mar 27/22Save Max Sports Centre #12:30 PMBrampton WarriorsvsDurham City Chameleons

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
155Apr 9/22Ottawa8:30 AMGCBA WolverinesvsOttawa Elite
158Apr 9/22Guelph #310:30 AMBlessed SacramentvsBrampton Warriors
159Apr 9/22Ottawa10:30 AMKingston ImpactvsDurham City Chameleons
160Apr 9/22Guelph #112:30 PMSBA Lady Blues vsHamilton Transway
161Apr 9/22Guelph #212:30 PMLondon RamblersvsOakville Vytis
162Apr 9/22Guelph #312:30 PMTri-County SoldiersvsNiagara JUEL
164Apr 9/22Guelph #12:30 PMWindsor St. ClairvsMississauga Monarchs
171Apr 9/22Ottawa4:30 PMOttawa ElitevsDurham City Chameleons
172Apr 9/22Guelph #16:30 PMLondon RamblersvsNiagara JUEL
173Apr 9/22Guelph #26:30 PMBrampton WarriorsvsHamilton Transway
174Apr 9/22Guelph #36:30 PMBlessed SacramentvsTri-County Soldiers
175Apr 9/22Ottawa6:30 PMGCBA WolverinesvsKingston Impact
176Apr 9/22Guelph #18:30 PMOakville VytisvsMississauga Monarchs
177Apr 9/22Guelph #38:30 PMWindsor St. ClairvsSBA Lady Blues
181Apr 10/22Guelph #38:30 AMHamilton TranswayvsTri-County Soldiers
183Apr 10/22Guelph #110:30 AMSBA Lady BluesvsMississauga Monarchs
184Apr 10/22Guelph #210:30 AMBlessed SacramentvsOakville Vytis
185Apr 10/22Guelph #310:30 AMLondon RamblersvsBrampton Warriors
186Apr 10/22Ottawa10:30 AMDurham City ChameleonsvsGCBA Wolverines
188Apr 10/22Ottawa12:30 PMOttawa ElitevsKingston Impact
191Apr 10/22Guelph #32:30 PMWindsor St. ClairvsHamilton Transway

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
193Apr 30/22Kingston8:30 AMKingston ImpactvsSBA Lady Blues
194Apr 30/22Hillfield8:30 AMBlessed SacramentvsHamilton Transway
197Apr 30/22Kingston10:30 AMMississauga MonarchsvsOttawa Elite
201Apr 30/22Kingston12:30 PMOakville VytisvsGCBA Wolverines
203Apr 30/22KW #11:30 PMTri-County Soldiers vsLondon Ramblers
204Apr 30/22KW #21:30 PMDurham City ChameleonsvsWindsor St. Clair
205Apr 30/22Kingston2:30 PMKingston Impact vsBrampton Warriors
206Apr 30/22Hillfield2:30 PMBlessed Sacrament vsNiagara JUEL
209Apr 30/22Kingston4:30 PMOttawa ElitevsSBA Lady Blues
213Apr 30/22Kingston6:30 PMMississauga MonarchsvsGCBA Wolverines
214Apr 30/22KW #17:30 PMTri-County SoldiersvsDurham City Chameleons
215Apr 30/22KW #27:30 PMLondon RamblersvsWindsor St. Clair
217Apr 30/22Kingston8:30 PMOakville VytisvsBrampton Warriors
220May 1/22Kingston8:30 AMKingston ImpactvsMississauga Monarchs
221May 1/22Hillfield8:30 AMNiagara JUELvsHamilton Transway
224May 1/22Kingston10:30 AMSBA Lady BluesvsGCBA Wolverines
226May 1/22KW #112:30 PMTri-County SoldiersvsWindsor St. Clair
227May 1/22KW #212:30 PMDurham City ChameleonsvsLondon Ramblers
228May 1/22Kingston12:30 PMOttawa ElitevsBrampton Warriors
232May 1/22Kingston2:30 PMKingston ImpactvsOakville Vytis

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
233May 14/22Niagara #18:30 AMNiagara JUELvsBlessed Sacrament
235May 14/22Toronto #18:30 AMDurham City ChameleonsvsOakville Vytis
237May 14/22Niagara #110:30 AMMississauga MonarchsvsHamilton Transway
239May 14/22Toronto #110:30 AMSBA Lady BluesvsKingston Impact
241May 14/22Niagara #112:30 PMWindsor St. ClairvsTri-County Soldiers
243May 14/22Toronto #112:30 PMBrampton WarriorsvsGCBA Wolverines
245May 14/22Niagara #12:30 PMNiagara JUELvsLondon Ramblers
247May 14/22Toronto #12:30 PMOttawa ElitevsOakville Vytis
249May 14/22Niagara #14:30 PMBlessed SacramentvsMississauga Monarchs
251May 14/22Toronto #14:30 PMSBA Lady BluesvsDurham City Chameleons
253May 14/22Niagara #16:30 PMHamilton TranswayvsWindsor St. Clair
255May 14/22Toronto #16:30 PMBrampton WarriorsvsKingston Impact
257May 14/22Niagara #18:30 PMLondon RamblersvsTri-County Soldiers
259May 14/22Toronto #18:30 PMOttawa ElitevsGCBA Wolverines
261May 15/22Niagara #18:30 AMWindsor St. ClairvsNiagara JUEL
264May 15/22Toronto #28:30 AMSBA Lady Bluesvs Brampton Warriors
265May 15/22Niagara #110:30 AMLondon RamblersvsMississauga Monarchs
271May 15/22Toronto #112:30 PMGCBA WolverinesvsHamilton Transway
272May 15/22Toronto #212:30 PMOttawa ElitevsBlessed Sacrament
273May 15/22Niagara #12:30 PMNiagara JUELvsTri-County Soldiers

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
1May 27/22Mitchell2:00 PM#4vs#11
3May 27/22Event Centre #32:00 PM#7vs#9
4May 27/22Event Centre #22:00 PM#6vs#8
5May 27/22Event Centre #12:00 PM#5vs#10
2May 27/22Event Centre #34:00 PM#3vs#12
6May 27/22Event Centre #14:00 PM#1vs#14
7May 27/22Event Centre #24:00 PM#2vs#13
9May 28/22Event Centre #311:30 AMLoser Game #4vsLoser Game #2
12May 28/22Event Centre #211:30 AMWinner Game #3vsLoser Game #5
13May 28/22Mitchell1:00 PMWinner Game #5vsLoser Game #7
8May 28/22Event Centre #11:30 PMLoser Game #6vsWinner Game #4
10May 28/22Event Centre #21:30 PMWinner Game #2vsLoser Game #1
11May 28/22Event Centre #31:30 PMWinner Game #1vsLoser Game #3
18May 28/22Event Centre #25:30 PMWinner Game #12vsWinner Game #7
22May 28/22West Gym6:00 PMLoser Game #13vsLoser Game #8
14May 28/22Mitchell7:00 PMWinner Game #6vsWinner Game #9
15May 28/22Event Centre #27:30 PMWinner Game #11vsWinner Game #13
17May 28/22Event Centre #17:30 PMWinner Game #8vsWinner Game #10
24May 28/22Event Centre #37:30 PMLoser Game #12vsLoser Game #11
23May 28/22West Gym8:00 PMLoser Game #9vsLoser Game #10
16May 29/22Mitchell9:00 AMWinner Game #14vsWinner Game #15
19May 29/22Event Centre #19:00 AMWinner Game #17vsWinner Game #18
25May 29/22Mitchell11:00 AMLoser Game #14vsLoser Game #18
26May 29/22Event Centre #111:00 AMLoser Game #17vsLoser Game #15
20May 29/22Event Centre #14:00 PMLoser Game #16vsLoser Game #19
21May 29/22Mitchell4:00 PMWinner Game #16vsWinner Game #19

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore

Confirmed Teams
Blessed Sacrament, Brampton Warriors, London Ramblers, Mississauga Monarchs, Niagara JUEL Prep, Oakville Vytis, St. Clair Stars, Tri-County Soldiers

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
PPD-TBDBrampton WarriorsvsTri-County Soldiers
PPD-TBDNiagara JUEL PrepvsOakville Vytis
PPD-TBDSt. Clair Starsvs Mississauga Monarchs
PPD-TBDLondon RamblersvsBlessed Sacrament
PPD-TBDOakville VytisvsTri-County Soldiers
PPD-TBDNiagara JUEL PrepvsBrampton Warriors
PPD-TBDBlessed SacramentvsSt. Clair Stars
PPD-TBDLondon RamblersvsMississauga Monarchs
PPD-TBDOakville VytisvsSt. Clair Stars
PPD-TBDBrampton WarriorsvsLondon Ramblers
PPD-TBDMississauga MonarchsvsBlessed Sacrament
PPD-TBDTri-County SoldiersvsNiagara JUEL Prep
PPD-TBDBrampton WarriorsvsSt. Clair Stars
PPD-TBDLondon RamblersvsOakville Vytis
PPD-TBDNiagara JUEL PrepvsMississauga Monarchs
PPD-TBDTri-County SoldiersvsBlessed Sacrament

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
1PPD-TBDMississauga MonarchsvsBrampton Warriors
3PPD-TBDNGBAvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
5PPD-TBDDurham City ChameleonsvsTri-County Soldiers
8PPD-TBDSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsBrampton Warriors
10PPD-TBDSBA Lady BluesvsDurham City Chameleons
11PPD-TBDTri-County SoldiersvsEtobicoke Thunder

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
12Feb 19/22Niagara #18:30 AMNiagara JUEL PrepvsNGBA
13Feb 19/22Niagara #28:30 AMOakville VytisvsEtobicoke Thunder
14Feb 19/22Hillfield #19:30 AMDurham City ChameleonsvsHamilton Transway
15Feb 19/22Hillfield #29:30 AMVaughan PanthersvsBlessed Sacrament
16Feb 19/22Niagara #110:30 AMBrampton WarriorsvsTri-County Soldiers
17Feb 19/22Niagara #210:30 AMMississauga MonarchsvsSBA Lady Blues
19Feb 19/22Hillfield #111:30 AMSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsLondon Ramblers
20Feb 19/22Hillfield #211:30 AMOttawa ElitevsSt. Clair Stars
27Feb 19/22Niagara #22:30 PMOakville VytisvsNiagara JUEL Prep
28Feb 19/22Hillfield #13:30 PMDurham City ChameleonsvsVaughan Panthers
29Feb 19/22Hillfield #23:30 PMHamilton TrasnwayvsBlessed Sacrament
30Feb 19/22Niagara #14:30 PMBrampton WarriorsvsNGBA
31Feb 19/22Niagara #24:30 PMMississauga MonarchsvsEtobicoke Thunder
32Feb 19/22Hillfield #15:30 PMSimcoe Muskoka Royals vsSt. Clair Stars
33Feb 19/22Hillfield #25:30 PMOttawa ElitevsLondon Ramblers
35Feb 19/22Niagara #16:30 PMSBA Lady BluesvsTri-County Soldiers
42Feb 20/22Niagara #18:30 AMBrampton WarriorsvsSBA Lady Blues
43Feb 20/22Niagara #28:30 AMNiagara JUEL PrepvsMississauga Monarchs
44Feb 20/22Hillfield #18:30 AMSt. Clair StarsvsBlessed Sacrament
45Feb 20/22Hillfield #38:30 AMOttawa ElitevsVaughan Panthers
46Feb 20/22Hillfield #29:30 AMHamilton TranswayvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
49Feb 20/22Hillfield #110:30 AMLondon RamblersvsDurham City Chameleons
52Feb 20/22Niagara #112:30 PMNGBAvsEtobicoke Thunder
56Feb 20/22Niagara #12:30 PMTri-County SoldiersvsOakville Vytis
57Feb 20/22Niagara #22:30 PMNiagara JUEL PrepvsBrampton Warriors
58Feb 20/22Hillfield #12:30 PMSimcoe Muskoka Royals vsBlessed Sacrament
59Feb 20/22Hillfield #22:30 PMHamilton TranswayvsOttawa Elite

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
61Mar 5/22Cassie Campbell 8:30 AMEtobicoke ThundervsBrampton Warriors
62Mar 5/22Terry Miller 8:30 AMTri-County SoldiersvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
63Mar 5/22Churchill Meadows8:30 AMMississauga MonarchsvsOakville Vytis
65Mar 5/22Cassie Campbell 10:30 AMNGBAvsLondon Ramblers
68Mar 5/22Paramount10:30 AMBlessed SacramentvsSBA Lady Blues
69Mar 5/22Cassie Campbell 12:30 PMOttawa ElitevsNiagara JUEL Prep
72Mar 5/22Paramount12:30 PMSt. Clair StarsvsDurham City Chameleons
73Mar 5/22Cassie Campbell 2:30 PMBrampton WarriorsvsMississauga Monarchs
76Mar 5/22Paramount2:30 PMOakville VytisvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
77Mar 5/22Cassie Campbell 4:30 PMNGBAvsTri-County Soldiers
80Mar 5/22Paramount4:30 PMSBA Lady BluesvsVaughan Panthers
81Mar 5/22Cassie Campbell 6:30 PMEtobicoke ThundervsSt. Clair Stars
84Mar 5/22Paramount6:30 PMOttawa ElitevsBlessed Sacrament
85Mar 5/22Cassie Campbell 8:30 PMNiagara JUEL PrepvsDurham City Chameleons
89Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #18:30 AMEtobicoke ThundervsLondon Ramblers
90Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #28:30 AMNGBAvsOttawa Elite
92Mar 6/22Paramount9:30 AMSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsMississauga Monarchs
95Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #310:30 AMBlessed SacramentvsDurham City Chameleons
96Mar 6/22Paramount11:30 AMSBA Lady BluesvsHamilton Transway
100Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #22:30 PMTri-County SoldiersvsOttawa Elite
101Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #32:30 PMEtobicoke Thunder vsMississauga Monarchs
102Mar 6/22Paramount2:30 PMSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsNiagara JUEL Prep
104Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #24:30 PMDurham City ChameleonsvsNGBA
105Mar 6/22Save Max Sports Centre #34:30 PMHamilton TranswayvsOakville Vytis

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
109Mar 26/22Windsor #28:30 AMSt. Clair StarsvsTri-County Soldiers
111Mar 26/22Cassie Campbell8:30 AMVaughan PanthersvsBrampton Warriors
113Mar 26/22Windsor #210:30 AMHamilton TranswayvsLondon Ramblers
115Mar 26/22Cassie Campbell10:30 AMMississauga MonarchsvsDurham City Chameleons
117Mar 26/22Windsor #212:30 PMBlessed Sacrament vsNiagara JUEL Prep
119Mar 26/22Cassie Campbell12:30 PMSBA Lady BluesvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
121Mar 26/22Windsor #22:30 PMOakville VytisvsSt. Clair Stars
123Mar 26/22Cassie Campbell2:30 PMOttawa ElitevsBrampton Warriors
125Mar 26/22Windsor #24:30 PMTri-County SoldiersvsHamilton Transway
127Mar 26/22Cassie Campbell4:30 PMVaughan PanthersvsDurham City Chameleons
129Mar 26/22Windsor #26:30 PMLondon RamblersvsBlessed Sacrament
131Mar 26/22Cassie Campbell6:30 PMMississauga MonarchsvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
133Mar 26/22Windsor #28:30 PMNiagara JUEL PrepvsOakville Vytis
135Mar 26/22Cassie Campbell8:30 PMOttawa ElitevsSBA Lady Blues
137Mar 27/22Windsor #28:30 AMHamilton TranswayvsSt. Clair Stars
139Mar 27/22Save Max Sports Centre #28:30 AMBrampton Warriors vsDurham City Chameleons
141Mar 27/22Windsor #210:30 AMNiagara JUEL PrepvsTri-County Soldiers
143Mar 27/22Save Max Sports Centre #210:30 AMOttawa ElitevsMississauga Monarchs
145Mar 27/22Windsor #212:30 PMOakville VytisvsBlessed Sacrament
147Mar 27/22Save Max Sports Centre #212:30 PMSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsVaughan Panthers
149Mar 27/22Windsor #22:30 PMSt. Clair StarsvsLondon Ramblers
151Mar 27/22Save Max Sports Centre #22:30 PMDurham City ChameleonsvsSBA Lady Blues

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
152Apr 9/22Guelph #18:30 AMTri-County Soldiersvs NGBA
153Apr 9/22Guelph #28:30 AMBlessed SacramentvsBrampton Warriors
154Apr 9/22Guelph #38:30 AMOakville Vytis vsHamilton Transway
156Apr 9/22Guelph #110:30 AMVaughan PanthersvsLondon Ramblers
157Apr 9/22Guelph #210:30 AMNiagara JUEL PrepvsSBA Lady Blues
163Apr 9/22Ottawa12:30 PMOttawa ElitevsDurham City Chameleons
165Apr 9/22Guelph #22:30 PMSt. Clair StarsvsNGBA
166Apr 9/22Guelph #32:30 PMBlessed SacramentvsOakville Vytis
167Apr 9/22Ottawa2:30 PMEtobicoke ThundervsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
168Apr 9/22Guelph #14:30 PMLondon RamblersvsSBA Lady Blues
169Apr 9/22Guelph #24:30 PMBrampton WarriorsvsHamilton Transway
170Apr 9/22Guelph #34:30 PMVaughan PanthersvsNiagara JUEL Prep
178Apr 9/22Ottawa8:30 PMDurham City ChameleonsvsEtobicoke Thunder
179Apr 10/22Guelph #18:30 AMSt. Clair StarsvsSBA Lady Blues
180Apr 10/22Guelph #28:30 AMNGBA vs Vaughan Panthers
182Apr 10/22Ottawa8:30 AMSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsOttawa Elite
187Apr 10/22Guelph #312:30 PMOakville Vytis vsLondon Ramblers
189Apr 10/22Guelph #11:30 PMSBA Lady BluesvsNGBA
190Apr 10/22Guelph #21:30 PMHamilton TranswayvsVaughan Panthers
192Apr 10/22Ottawa2:30 PMEtobicoke Thunder vsOttawa Elite

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
195Apr 30/22KW #18:30 AMTri-County SoldiersvsLondon Ramblers
196Apr 30/22KW #28:30 AMMississauga MonarchsvsNGBA
198Apr 30/22Hillfield10:30 AMBlessed SacramentvsHamilton Transway
199Apr 30/22KW #111:30 AMSt. Clair StarsvsBrampton Warriors
200Apr 30/22KW #211:30 AMOakville VytisvsVaughan Panthers
202Apr 30/22Hillfield12:30 PMEtobicoke ThundervsNiagara JUEL Prep
207Apr 30/22KW #13:30 PMMississauga MonarchsvsTri-County Soldiers
208Apr 30/22KW #23:30 PMLondon RamblersvsNGBA
210Apr 30/22KW #15:30 PMVaughan PanthersvsSt. Clair Stars
211Apr 30/22KW #25:30 PMBrampton WarriorsvsOakville Vytis
212Apr 30/22Hillfield5:30 PMEtobicoke Thunder vsBlessed Sacrament
216Apr 30/22Hillfield7:30 PMHamilton TranswayvsNiagara JUEL Prep
218May 1/22KW #18:30 AMVaughan PanthersvsMississauga Monarchs
219May 1/22KW #28:30 AMTri-County SoldiersvsSt. Clair Stars
222May 1/22KW #110:30 AMLondon RamblersvsBrampton Warriors
223May 1/22KW #210:30 AMNGBAvsOakville Vytis
225May 1/22Hillfield10:30 AMNiagara JUEL PrepvsBlessed Sacrament
229May 1/22Hillfield12:30 PMHamilton Transway vsEtobicoke Thunder
230May 1/22KW #12:30 PMTri-County SoldiersvsVaughan Panthers
231May 1/22KW #22:30 PMSt. Clair StarsvsMississauga Monarchs

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
234May 14/22Niagara #28:30 AMNGBAvsHamilton Transway
236May 14/22Toronto #28:30 AMSBA Lady BluesvsEtobicoke Thunder
238May 14/22Niagara #210:30 AMBlessed Sacrament vsMississauga Monarchs
240May 14/22Toronto #210:30 AMBrampton WarriorsvsSimcoe Mukoka Royals
242May 14/22Niagara #212:30 PMLondon RamblersvsTri-County Soldiers
244May 14/22Toronto #212:30 PMDurham City ChameleonsvsOakville Vytis
246May 14/22Niagara #22:30 PMSt. Clair StarsvsNiagara JUEL Prep
248May 14/22Toronto #22:30 PMVaughan PanthersvsOttawa Elite
250May 14/22Niagara #24:30 PMMississauga MonarchsvsHamilton Transway
252May 14/22Toronto #24:30 PMSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsEtobicoke Thunder
254May 14/22Niagara #26:30 PMBlessed Sacrament vsNGBA
256May 14/22Toronto #26:30 PMSBA Lady BluesvsOakville Vytis
258May 14/22Niagara #28:30 PMLondon RamblersvsSt. Clair Stars
260May 14/22Toronto #28:30 PMDurham City ChameleonsvsOttawa Elite
262May 15/22Niagara #28:30 AMNiagara JUEL PrepvsHamilton Transway
263May 15/22Toronto #18:30 AMVaughan PanthersvsSBA Lady Blues
266May 15/22Niagara #210:30 AMLondon RamblersvsMississauga Monarchs
267May 15/22Toronto #110:30 AMOakville VytisvsOttawa Elite
268May 15/22Toronto #210:30 AMBrampton WarriorsvsEtobicoke Thunder
269May 15/22Niagara #112:30 PMNGBAvsSt. Clair Stars
270May 15/22Niagara #212:30 PMBlessed SacramentvsTri-County Soldiers
274May 15/22Toronto #22:30 PMDurham City ChameleonsvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
275May 15/22Niagara #23:30 PMLondon RamblersvsNiagara JUEL Prep
276May 15/22Toronto #13:30 PMSBA Lady BluesvsOttawa Elite
277May 15/22Toronto #24:30 PMEtobicoke ThundervsVaughan Panthers

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
27May 27/22Mitchell10:00 AM#5vs#12
28May 27/22Event Centre #110:00 AM#6vs#11
29May 27/22Event Centre #210:00 AM#7vs#10
30May 27/22Event Centre #310:00 AM#8vs#9
31May 27/22Mitchell12:00 PM#1vs#16
32May 27/22Event Centre #112:00 PM#2vs#15
33May 27/22Event Centre #212:00 PM#3vs#14
34May 27/22Event Centre #312:00 PM#4vs#13
35May 28/22Mitchell 9:00 AM#4vs#12
36May 28/22West Gym9:00 AM#8vs#16
37May 28/22Event Centre #19:30 AM#5vs#13
38May 28/22Event Centre #29:30 AM#6vs#14
39May 28/22Event Centre #39:30 AM#3vs#11
40May 28/22Mitchell 11:00 AM#2vs#10
41May 28/22West Gym 11:00 AM#7vs#15
42May 28/22Event Centre #111:30 AM#1vs#9
43May 28/22Mitchell3:00 PM#3vs#6
44May 28/22Event Centre #13:30 PM#11vs#14
45May 28/22Event Centre #23:30 PM#12vs#13
46May 28/22Event Centre #33:30 PM#4vs#5
47May 28/22West Gym 4:00 PM#10vs#15
48May 28/22Mitchell5:00 PM#1vs#8
49May 28/22Event Centre #15:30 PM#9vs#16
50May 28/22Event Centre #35:30 PM#2vs#7
51May 29/22Event Centre #29:00 AM1st Place Pool Avs1st Place Pool D
52May 29/22Event Centre #39:00 AM1st Place Pool Bvs1st Place Pool C
53May 29/22Mitchell2:00 PMWinner Game #51vsWinner Game #52
54May 29/22Event Centre #12:00 PMLoser Game # 51vsLoser Game #52

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore