*Pre-Season   *Regular Season

2020 Season

  • August 15, 2019 – First day of tryouts
  • September 20, 2019 – Early Signing Date
  • October 15, 2019 – Rosters must be submitted by 4:00pm EST (minimum 12 Players)
  • October 16 – November 30, 2019 – Team Orientation (teams to schedule a day, time and location with the League Office), mandatory for all roster Players and Head Coach, optional, but recommended for team administrators, Managers and Parents.
  • November 30, 2019 – Registration, $1,000.00 deposit or full amount
    • Payment can be e-transferred or paid by cheque made out to: “Canadian Basketball Alliance” and mailed to: 4 Safari Court, Brampton, Ontario, L7A 1G8
  • December 14-15, 2019 – Pre-Season Tournament.
  • January 15, 2020 – Deadline for submitting the Unsigned Seniors information
  • January 18, 2020 – Registration Balance Deadline
    • Payment can be e-transferred or paid by cheque made out to: “Canadian Basketball Alliance” and mailed to: 4 Safari Court, Brampton, Ontario, L7A 1G8
  • January 28, 2020 – Deadline for submitting Women’s Cancer Awareness t-shirt orders
  • February 1, 2020 – Deadline for adding Players to Roster 4:00pm EST.
  • February 1, 2020 – Deadline for confirming attendance for the Antigua trip
  • February 1-2, 2020 – Regular Season Week #1 (all teams will play, all games in Peel Region)
    • Saturday – Terry Miller, Cassie Campbell, Turner Fenton North, Central Peel
    • Sunday – Brampton Soccer Centre – #1, #2, #3, Terry Miller
  • February 15-16, 2020 – Regular Season Week #2 (Women’s Cancer Awareness Weekend – all teams will play, all games in Peel Region)
    • Saturday – York University – Fieldhouse #1 & Fieldhouse #2, Terry Miller, Cassie Campbell
    • Sunday – Brampton Soccer Centre – #1, #2, #3
  • February 29 – March 1, 2020 – Regular Season Week #3
    • Saturday – Durham – #1. #2, Terry Miller, Cassie Campbell
    • Sunday – Durham – #1. #2, Brampton Soccer Centre – #1, #2, #3
  • March 7-8, 2020 – Regular Season Week #4
    • University of Windsor (JUEL), Clair (JUEL Prep), University of Ottawa – #1, #2
  • March 28-29, 2020 – Regular Season Week #5
    • Queen’s University – #1, #2, Mother Teresa (London), Thomas Aquinas (London)
  • April 4, 2020 – Regular Season Week #6
    • Brampton Soccer Centre – #1, #2, Ryerson University – Kerr Hall, Mattamy Centre
  • April 18-19, 2020 – Regular Season Week #7
    • Barrie – #1, #2, Niagara – #1, #2
  • April 26, 2020 – Deadline for Nominations
    • Molten All-Academic Award
    • Athletica Elite Community Service Award
    • Mackenzie Curran Inspiration Award
  • April 27, 2020 – Deadline for 2020 Nominations
    • First Team All-Stars
    • Second Team All-Stars
    • All-Defensive Team
    • Coach of the Year
    • Seniors and Juniors (JUEL Coaches)
    • Sophomores and Freshmen (JUEL Prep Coaches)
  • May 8-10, 2020 – League Tournament (University of Guelph)
  • May 23, 2020 – All-Star Games (Sheridan College, Brampton)

Terry Miller Recreation Centre
1295 Williams Pkwy, Brampton, ON L6S 3J8

Turner Fenton Secondary School
7935 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A2

Cassie Campbell Community Centre
1050 Sandalwood Pkwy W, Brampton, ON L7A 0K9

Central Peel Secondary School
32 Kennedy Rd N, Brampton, ON L6V 1X4

Brampton Soccer Centre
1495 Sandalwood Pkwy E, Brampton, ON L6R 0K2

O’Neill Collegiate And Vocational Institute
301 Simcoe St N, Oshawa, ON L1G 4T2

All Saints Catholic Secondary School
3001 Country Ln, Whitby, ON L1P 1M1

 

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
5Dec 14/19Brampton Soccer Centre #13:00pm65Brampton WarriorsvsNiagara JUEL60
6Dec 14/19Brampton Soccer Centre #23:00pm49Windsor St. ClairvsKingston Impact47
7Dec 14/19Brampton Soccer Centre #33:30pm41Mississauga MonarchsvsTri-County Soldiers34
12Dec 15/19Brampton Soccer Centre #19:00am56Tri-County SoldiersvsBrampton Warriors54
13Dec 15/19Brampton Soccer Centre #29:00am50Niagara JUELvsWindsor St. Clair45
14Dec 15/19Brampton Soccer Centre #39:00am40Kingston ImpactvsMississauga Monarchs55
19Dec 15/19Brampton Soccer Centre #21:00pm57Tri-County SoldiersvsNiagara JUEL51
20Dec 15/19Brampton Soccer Centre #31:00pm56Brampton WarriorsvsKingston Impact49
21Dec 15/19Brampton Soccer Centre #11:30pm68Mississauga MonarchsvsWindsor St. Clair62
Week 1Week 1Week 1Week 1Week 1
9Feb 1/20Terry Miller 12:30pm53Mississauga MonarchsvsLondon Ramblers58
10Feb 1/20Cassie Campbell12:30pm29Kingston Impact vsDurham City Chameleons56
11Feb 1/20Central Peel12:30pm81Niagara JUELvsOttawa Elite52
12Feb 1/20Turner - North1:00pm86NGBAvsBlessed Sacrament76
14Feb 1/20Cassie Campbell2:30pm35Simcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsTri-County Soldiers88
15Feb 1/20Central Peel2:30pm70Brampton Warriors vsHamilton Transway80
16Feb 1/20Turner - North3:00pm41SBA Lady BluesvsWindsor St. Clair62
21Feb 1/20Terry Miller6:30pm50Ottawa ElitevsDurham City Chameleons67
22Feb 1/20Cassie Campbell6:30pm53London RamblersvsBlessed Sacrament59
24Feb 1/20Terry Miller 8:30pm54Mississauga MonarchsvsNiagara JUEL79
25Feb 1/20Cassie Campbell8:30pm85NGBAvsTri-County Soldiers81
26Feb 1/20Turner - North8:30pm63SBA Lady BluesvsBrampton Warriors81
27Feb 1/20Central Peel8:30pm93Windsor St. ClairvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals55
32Feb 2/20Brampton SC #110:30am51Mississauga MonarchsvsWindsor St. Clair65
33Feb 2/20Brampton SC #210:30am52London RamblersvsOttawa Elite38
34Feb 2/20Brampton SC #310:30am44SBA Lady Blues vsKingston Impact53
35Feb 2/20Turner - North10:30am57Hamilton Transway vsBlessed Sacrament60
36Feb 2/20Brampton SC #112:30pm79Niagara JUELvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals47
44Feb 2/20Brampton SC #14:30pm60Durham City ChameleonsvsLondon Ramblers46
45Feb 2/20Brampton SC #34:30pm40Mississauga MonarchsvsKingston Impact59
Week 2Week 2Week 2Week 2Week 2
47Feb 15/20Turner - North8:30am31Simcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsHamilton Transway100
49Feb 15/20Terry Miller8:30am60Tri-County SoldiersvsMississauga Monarchs71
51Feb 15/20Turner - North10:30am62London RamblersvsBrampton Warriors56
54Feb 15/20Cassie Campbell10:30am53Durham City ChameleonsvsBlessed Sacrament41
55Feb 15/20Turner - North12:30pm84NGBAvsSBA Lady Blues56
58Feb 15/20Cassie Campbell 12:30pm41Windsor St. ClairvsKingston Impact51
59Feb 15/20Turner - North2:30pm72Niagara JUELvsHamilton Transway63
61Feb 15/20Terry Miller 2:30pm57Ottawa ElitevsTri-County Soldiers60
63Feb 15/20Turner - North4:30pm78Brampton WarriorsvsMississauga Monarchs66
66Feb 15/20Cassie Campbell4:30pm87Blessed SacramentvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals55
67Feb 15/20Turner - North6:30pm45NGBAvsDurham City Chameleons71
69Feb 15/20Terry Miller6:30pm58London RamblersvsKingston Impact56
71Feb 15/20Turner - North8:30pm37SBA Lady Blues vsNiagara JUEL75
74Feb 15/20Cassie Campbell8:30pm50Windsor St. ClairvsOttawa Elite57
75Feb 16/20Brampton SC #18:30am67Durham City ChameleonsvsKingston Impact47
79Feb 16/20Brampton SC #110:30am72Ottawa ElitevsBrampton Warriors69
80Feb 16/20Brampton SC #210:30am45Windsor St. ClairvsNGBA62
82Feb 16/20Turner - North11:30am38Simcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsMississauga Monarchs95
84Feb 16/20Brampton SC #212:30pm52Blessed SacramentvsHamilton Transway72
85Feb 16/20Brampton SC #312:30pm43SBA Lady BluesvsLondon Ramblers56
88Feb 16/20Brampton SC #32:30pm46Niagara JuelvsKingston Impact38
91Feb 16/20Brampton SC #24:30pm48Brampton WarriorsvsDurham City Chameleons72
Week 3Week 3Week 3Week 3Week 3
94Feb 29/20Terry Miller8:30amBrampton WarriorsvsTri-County Soldiers
97Feb 29/20O'Neil Collegiate9:00amMississauga MonarchsvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
99Feb 29/20Cassie Campbell10:30amNGBAvsNiagara JUEL
100Feb 29/20All Saints CHS11:00amDurham City ChameleonsvsSBA Lady Blues
102Feb 29/20Terry Miller12:30pmBlessed Sacrament vsWindsor St. Clair
105Feb 29/20O'Neil Collegiate1:00pmOttawa ElitevsHamilton Transway
108Feb 29/20All Saints CHS4:00pmMississauga MonarchsvsDurham City Chameleons
110Feb 29/20Cassie Campbell4:30pmTri-County SoldiersvsNiagara JUEL
111Feb 29/20Terry Miller 6:00pmWindsor St. Clair vsBrampton Warriors
113Feb 29/20O'Neil Collegiate6:00pmSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsOttawa Elite
117Feb 29/20O'Neil Collegiate8:00pmHamilton TranswayvsSBA Lady Blues
118Feb 29/20Cassie Campbell8:30pmBlessed Sacrament vsNGBA
122Mar 1/20All Saints CHS9:30amSBA Lady Blues vsMississauga Monarchs
123Mar 1/20O'Neil Collegiate9:30amDurham City ChameleonsvsOttawa Elite
124Mar 1/20Brampton SC #110:30amTri-County SoldiersvsNGBA
125Mar 1/20Brampton SC #210:30amBlessed SacramentvsBrampton Warriors
132Mar 1/20All Saints CHS2:30pmHamilton TranswayvsMississauga Monarchs
133Mar 1/20O'Neil Collegiate2:30pmSBA Lady Blues vsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
135Mar 1/20Brampton SC #24:00pmBrampton WarriorsvsNGBA
136Mar 1/20Brampton SC #34:00pmTri-County SoldiersvsBlessed Sacrament
Week 4Week 4Week 4Week 4Week 4
137Mar 7/20U of Windsor10:30amWindsor St. ClairvsLondon Ramblers
139Mar 7/20U of Windsor12:30pmHamilton TranswayvsTri-County Soldiers
141Mar 7/20U of Ottawa #112:30pmOttawa ElitevsKingston Impact
142Mar 7/20U of Ottawa #212:30pmSBA Lady BluesvsBlessed Sacrament
145Mar 7/20U of Windsor3:30pmNiagara JUELvsWindsor St. Clair
147Mar 7/20U of Windsor5:30pmLondon Ramblers vsHamilton Transway
149Mar 7/20U of Ottawa #15:30pmBlessed SacramentvsOttawa Elite
150Mar 7/20U of Ottawa #25:30pmKingston ImpactvsSBA Lady Blues
153Mar 7/20U of Windsor8:30pmNiagara JUELvsTri-County Soldiers
155Mar 8/20U of Windsor8:30amWindsor St. ClairvsHamilton Transway
157Mar 8/20U of Ottawa #19:30amBlessed SacramentvsKingston Impact
158Mar 8/20U of Ottawa #29:30amOttawa ElitevsSBA Lady Blues
159Mar 8/20U of Windsor10:30amNiagara JUELvsLondon Ramblers
163Mar 8/20U of Windsor1:30pmTri-County SoldiersvsWindsor St. Clair
93Mar 12/20Hillfield8:00pmHamilton TranswayvsNGBA
Week 5Week 5Week 5Week 5Week 5
170Mar 28/20St. Thomas Aquinas10:30amLondon RamblersvsNiagara JUEL
172Mar 28/20Queen's U #211:30amKingston ImpactvsMississauga Monarchs
173Mar 28/20Mother Teresa12:30pmHamilton TranswayvsDurham City Chameleons
174Mar 28/20St. Thomas Aquinas12:30pmWindsor St. ClairvsTri-County Soldiers
175Mar 28/20Queen's U #112:30pmSimcoe Muskoka Royals vsNGBA
176Mar 28/20Queen's U #21:30pmBrampton WarriorsvsOttawa Elite
183Mar 28/20St. Thomas Aquinas5:30pmWindsor St. ClairvsNiagara JUEL
184Mar 28/20Mother Teresa6:30pmHamilton TranswayvsLondon Ramblers
185Mar 28/20Queen's U #16:30pmNGBAvsMississauga Monarchs
186Mar 28/20Queen's U #26:30pmKingston Impact vsBrampton Warriors
188Mar 28/20Mother Teresa8:30pmTri-County SoldiersvsDurham City Chameleons
189Mar 28/20Queen's U #18:30pmOttawa ElitevsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
194Mar 29/20Queen's U #28:30amKingston Impact vsNGBA
195Mar 29/20Mother Teresa10:30amLondon RamblersvsWindsor St. Clair
196Mar 29/20St. Thomas Aquinas10:30amDurham City ChameleonsvsNiagara JUEL
197Mar 29/20Queen's U #110:30amMississauga MonarchsvsOttawa Elite
198Mar 29/20Queen's U #210:30amBrampton WarriorsvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
203Mar 29/20Mother Teresa3:30pmLondon RamblersvsTri-County Soldiers
204Mar 29/20St. Thomas Aquinas3:30pmDurham City ChameleonsvsWindsor St. Clair
205Mar 29/20Queen's U #13:30pmOttawa ElitevsNGBA
206Mar 29/20Queen's U #23:30pmSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsKingston Impact
Week 6Week 6Week 6Week 6Week 6
212Apr 4/20Turner - South10:30amNiagara JUELvsBrampton Warriors
213Apr 4/20Ryerson - Mattamy11:00amLondon RamblersvsNGBA
215Apr 4/20Turner - North12:30pmKingston ImpactvsHamilton Transway
216Apr 4/20Turner - South12:30pmMississauga MonarchsvsBlessed Sacrament
217Apr 4/20Ryerson - Mattamy1:00pmSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsDurham City Chameleons
218Apr 4/20Ryerson - Kerr Hall1:00pmTri-County SoldiersvsSBA Lady Blues
225Apr 4/20Ryerson - Mattamy6:00pmSBA Lady BluesvsDurham City Chameleons
226Apr 4/20Ryerson - Kerr Hall6:00pmLondon RamblersvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
228Apr 4/20Turner - South6:30pmBlessed SacramentvsNiagara JUEL
229Apr 4/20Ryerson - Mattamy8:00pmNGBAvsHamilton Transway
230Apr 4/20Turner - North8:30pmMississauga Monarchs vsBrampton Warriors
231Apr 4/20Turner - South8:30pmKingston ImpactvsTri-County Soldiers
Week 7Week 7Week 7Week 7Week 7
232Apr 18/20Meridian CC8:30amNiagara JUELvsBlessed Sacrament
234Apr 18/20Eastview SS8:30amSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsBrampton Warriors
237Apr 18/20Niagara College10:30amNGBAvsLondon Ramblers
238Apr 18/20Eastview SS10:30amDurham City ChameleonsvsMississauga Monarchs
240Apr 18/20Meridian CC12:30pmTri-County SoldiersvsHamilton Transway
243Apr 18/20Bear Creek SS12:30pmSBA Lady Blues vsOttawa Elite
245Apr 18/20Niagara College2:30pmWindsor St. ClairvsBlessed Sacrament
246Apr 18/20Eastview SS2:30pmBrampton WarriorsvsKingston Impact
248Apr 18/20Meridian CC4:30pmNiagara JUEL vsNGBA
250Apr 18/20Eastview SS4:30pmDurham City ChameleonsvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
251Apr 18/20Bear Creek SS5:30pmMississauga MonarchsvsSBA Lady Blues
252Apr 18/20Meridian CC6:30pmTri-County SoldiersvsLondon Ramblers
256Apr 18/20Meridian CC8:30pmHamilton TranswayvsWindsor St. Clair
258Apr 18/20Eastview SS8:30pmKingston Impact vsOttawa Elite
259Apr 19/20Meridian CC8:30amBlessed SacramentvsLondon Ramblers
261Apr 19/20Eastview - Front8:30amSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsSBA Lady Blues
263Apr 19/20Meridian CC10:30amHamilton TranswayvsNiagara JUEL
265Apr 19/20Eastview - Front10:30amDurham City ChameleonsvsBrampton Warriors
268Apr 19/20Niagara College12:30pmNGBAvsWindsor St. Clair
270Apr 19/20Eastview - Back12:30pmOttawa ElitevsMississauga Monarchs
272Apr 19/20Niagara College2:30pmBlessed Sacrament vsTri-County Soldiers
273Apr 19/20Eastview - Front2:30pmKingston Impact vsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
276Apr 19/20Eastview - Front4:30pmBrampton Warriors vsSBA Lady Blues

League Tournament

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
1May 8/20Mitchell2:00pm#4vs#11
3May 8/20Event Centre #32:00pm#7vs#9
4May 8/20Event Centre #22:00pm#6vs#8
5May 8/20Event Centre #12:00pm#5vs#10
2May 8/20Event Centre #34:00pm#3vs#12
6May 8/20Event Centre #14:00pm#1vs#14
7May 8/20Event Centre #24:00pm#2vs#13
9May 9/20Event Centre #311:30amLoser Game #4vsLoser Game #2
12May 9/20Event Centre #211:30amWinner Game #3vsLoser Game #5
13May 9/20Mitchell1:00pmWinner Game #5vsLoser Game #7
8May 9/20Event Centre #11:30pmLoser Game #6vsWinner Game #4
10May 9/20Event Centre #21:30pmWinner Game #2vsLoser Game #1
11May 9/20Event Centre #31:30pmWinner Game #1vsLoser Game #3
18May 9/20Event Centre #25:30pmWinner Game #12vsWinner Game #7
22May 9/20West Gym6:00pmLoser Game #13vsLoser Game #8
14May 9/20Mitchell7:00pmWinner Game #6vsWinner Game #9
15May 9/20Event Centre #27:30pmWinner Game #11vsWinner Game #13
17May 9/20Event Centre #17:30pmWinner Game #8vsWinner Game #10
24May 9/20Event Centre #37:30pmLoser Game #12vsLoser Game #11
23May 9/20West Gym 8:00pmLoser Game #9vsLoser Game #10
16May 10/20Mitchell9:00amWinner Game #14vsWinner Game #15
19May 10/20Event Centre #19:00amWinner Game #17vsWinner Game #18
25May 10/20Mitchell11:00amLoser Game #14vsLoser Game #18
26May 10/20Event Centre #111:00amLoser Game #17vsLoser Game #15
20May 10/20Event Centre #14:00pmLoser Game #16vsLoser Game #19
21May 10/20Mitchell4:00pmWinner Game #16vsWinner Game #19

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
1Dec 14/19Brampton Soccer Centre #212:30pm42Etobicoke ThundervsLondon Ramblers57
2Dec 14/19Brampton Soccer Centre #312:30pm64Niagara JUEL PrepvsBrampton Warriors74
3Dec 14/19Brampton Soccer Centre #11:30pm36St. Clair StarsvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals64
4Dec 14/19Brampton Soccer Centre #22:00pm36Kingston ImpactvsTri-County Soldiers72
8Dec 14/19Brampton Soccer Centre #35:00pm60Niagara JUEL PrepvsLondon Ramblers42
9Dec 14/19Brampton Soccer Centre #36:30pm44St. Clair StarsvsTri-County Soldiers66
10Dec 14/19Brampton Soccer Centre #27:00pm68Brampton WarriorsvsKingston Impact36
11Dec 14/19Brampton Soccer Centre #38:00pm60Simcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsEtobicoke Thunder32
15Dec 15/19Brampton Soccer Centre #110:30am39Etobicoke ThundervsSt. Clair Stars34
16Dec 15/19Brampton Soccer Centre #210:30am44London RamblersvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals57
17Dec 15/19Brampton Soccer Centre #310:30am41Kingston ImpactvsNiagara JUEL Prep54
18Dec 15/19Brampton Soccer Centre #112:00pm33Tri-County SoldiersvsBrampton Warriors52
Week 1Week 1Week 1Week 1Week 1
1Feb 1/20Terry Miller 8:30am57Mississauga MonarchsvsEtobicoke Thunder72
2Feb 1/20Cassie Campbell8:30am38Blessed SacramentvsDurham City Chameleons76
3Feb 1/20Central Peel8:30am59Niagara JUEL PrepvsSBA Lady Blues79
4Feb 1/20Turner - North9:00am96NGBAvsBrampton Warriors58
5Feb 1/20Terry Miller10:30am40London RamblersvsOttawa Elite59
6Feb 1/20Cassie Campbell10:30am53St. Clair Starsvs21 Academy49
7Feb 1/20Central Peel10:30am60Tri-County SoldiersvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals77
8Feb 1/20Turner - North11:00am81Hamilton TranswayvsKingston Impact34
13Feb 1/20Terry Miller2:30pm61Niagara JUEL PrepvsMississauga Monarchs 50
17Feb 1/20Terry Miller4:30pm59Durham City ChameleonsvsOttawa Elite 50
18Feb 1/20Cassie Campbell4:30pm2721 AcademyvsNGBA106
19Feb 1/20Central Peel4:30pm92Simcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsSt. Clair Stars69
20Feb 1/20Turner - North5:00pm61SBA Lady BluesvsEtobicoke Thunder40
23Feb 1/20Central Peel6:30pm104Hamilton TranswayvsBlessed Sacrament51
28Feb 2/20Brampton SC #18:30am78Simcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsLondon Ramblers57
29Feb 2/20Brampton SC #28:30am47Mississauga MonarchsvsNGBA112
30Feb 2/20Brampton SC #38:30am78SBA Lady BluesvsKingston Impact48
31Feb 2/20Turner - North8:30am57Durham City ChameleonsvsBrampton Warriors63
37Feb 2/20Brampton SC #312:30pm5321 Academy vsTri-County Soldiers71
38Feb 2/20Turner - North12:30pm65Ottawa ElitevsHamilton Transway55
39Feb 2/20Brampton SC #22:00pm40Etobicoke ThundervsDurham City Chameleons54
40Feb 2/20Brampton SC #12:30pm78NGBAvsLondon Ramblers26
41Feb 2/20Brampton SC #32:30pm64Niagara JUEL PrepvsKingston Impact48
43Feb 2/20Brampton SC #24:00pm79Simcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsBlessed Sacrament36
46Feb 2/20Turner - North4:30pm85Brampton WarriorsvsMississauga Monarchs49
Week 2Week 2Week 2Week 2Week 2
48Feb 15/20Turner - South8:30am54Brampton WarriorsvsEtobicoke Thunder43
50Feb 15/20Cassie Campbell8:30am4621 Academy vsDurham City Chameleons74
42Feb 2/20Turner - North 2:30pm68SBA Lady BluesvsSt. Clair Stars60
52Feb 15/20Terry Miller10:30am54Niagara JUEL PrepvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals77
53Feb 15/20Turner - South10:30am63Ottawa ElitevsTri-County Soldiers70
56Feb 15/20Turner - South12:30pm84NGBAvsSBA Lady Blues48
57Feb 15/20Terry Miller12:30pm68Hamilton TranswayvsMississauga Monarchs48
60Feb 15/20Turner - South2:30pm73Etobicoke Thunder vsOttawa Elite76
62Feb 15/20Cassie Campbell2:30pm73Kingston ImpactvsSt. Clair Stars55
64Feb 15/20Turner - South 4:30pm99Durham City ChameleonsvsNiagara JUEL Prep45
65Feb 15/20Terry Miller4:30pm62Tri-County SoldiersvsBrampton Warriors71
68Feb 15/20Turner - South6:30pm31Blessed SacramentvsNGBA102
70Feb 15/20Cassie Campbell6:30pm4321 Academy vsSimcoe Muskoka Royals90
72Feb 15/20Turner - South8:30pm67Hamilton TranswayvsSBA Lady Blues58
73Feb 15/20Terry Miller8:30pm49Kingston ImpactvsLondon Ramblers53
76Feb 16/20Brampton SC #28:30am61London RamblersvsMississauga Monarchs53
77Feb 16/20Brampton SC #38:30am60St. Clair StarsvsOttawa Elite68
78Feb 16/20Turner - North9:30am4121 AcademyvsEtobicoke Thunder64
81Feb 16/20Brampton SC #310:30am74Brampton WarriorsvsBlessed Sacrament42
83Feb 16/20Brampton SC #112:30pm84Tri-County SoldiersvsKingston Impact75
86Feb 16/20Turner - North1:30pm36SBA Lady BluesvsDurham City Chameleons62
87Feb 16/20Brampton SC #22:30pm80St. Clair StarsvsMississauga Monarchs59
89Feb 16/20Turner - North3:30pm66Simcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsEtobicoke Thunder44
90Feb 16/20Brampton SC #13:30pm90Brampton WarriorsvsLondon Ramblers74
92Feb 16/20Brampton SC #34:30pm36Blessed Sacrament vsHamilton Transway84
Week 3Week 3Week 3Week 3Week 3
95Feb 29/20Cassie Campbell8:30amSt. Clair StarsvsNGBA
96Feb 29/20All Saints CHS9:00amSBA Lady Bluesvs21 Academy
98Feb 29/20Terry Miller 10:30amEtobicoke ThundervsBrampton Warriors
101Feb 29/20O'Neil Collegiate11:00amHamilton TranswayvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
103Feb 29/20Cassie Campbell12:30pmBlessed Sacrament vsTri-County Soldiers
104Feb 29/20All Saints CHS1:00pmMississauga Monarchs vsDurham City Chameleons
106Feb 29/20Cassie Campbell 2:30pmOttawa Elite vsNiagara JUEL Prep
107Feb 29/20Terry Miller4:00pmBrampton WarriorsvsSt. Clair Stars
109Feb 29/20O'Neil Collegiate4:00pmSimcoe Muskoka Royalsvs21 Academy
112Feb 29/20All Saints CHS6:00pmDurham City ChameleonsvsSBA Lady Blues
114Feb 29/20Cassie Campbell6:30pmBlessed Sacrament vsEtobicoke Thunder
115Feb 29/20Terry Miller8:00pmOttawa Elite vsNGBA
116Feb 29/20All Saints CHS8:00pmMississauga MonarchsvsHamilton Transway
119Mar 1/20Brampton SC #18:30amMississauga Monarchs vsTri-County Soldiers
120Mar 1/20Brampton SC #28:30amEtobicoke Thundervs21 Academy
121Mar 1/20Brampton SC #38:30amBlessed SacramentvsNiagara JUEL Prep
126Mar 1/20Brampton SC #310:30amHamilton TranswayvsBrampton Warriors
127Mar 1/20All Saints CHS11:30amSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsSBA Lady Blues
128Mar 1/20O'Neil Collegiate12:30pmOttawa Elite vsDurham City Chameleons
129Mar 1/20Brampton SC #12:00pmEtobicoke ThundervsNiagara JUEL Prep
130Mar 1/20Brampton SC #22:00pmTri-County SoldiersvsNGBA
131Mar 1/20Brampton SC #32:00pmBlessed SacramentvsMississauga Monarchs
134Mar 1/20Brampton SC #14:00pmBrampton Warriorsvs21 Academy
Week 4Week 4Week 4Week 4Week 4
138Mar 7/20St. Anne HS10:30amSt. Clair StarsvsTri-County Soldiers
140Mar 7/20St. Anne HS12:30pmNiagara JUEL PrepvsLondon Ramblers
143Mar 7/20U of Ottawa #12:30pmOttawa ElitevsKingston Impact
144Mar 7/20U of Ottawa #22:30pmSBA Lady BluesvsBlessed Sacrament
146Mar 7/20St. Anne HS3:30pmHamilton TranswayvsSt. Clair Stars
148Mar 7/20St. Anne HS5:30pmTri-County SoldiersvsNiagara JUEL Prep
151Mar 7/20U of Ottawa #17:30pmOttawa ElitevsSBA Lady Blues
152Mar 7/20U of Ottawa #27:30pmKingston ImpactvsBlessed Sacrament
154Mar 7/20St. Anne HS8:30pmHamilton TranswayvsLondon Ramblers
156Mar 8/20St. Joseph HS8:30amTri-County SoldiersvsSt. Clair Stars
160Mar 8/20St. Joseph HS10:30amNiagara JUEL PrepvsHamilton Transway
161Mar 8/20U of Ottawa #111:30amBlessed SacramentvsOttawa Elite
162Mar 8/20U of Ottawa #211:30amKingston ImpactvsSBA Lady Blues
164Mar 8/20St. Joseph HS1:30pmSt. Clair StarsvsLondon Ramblers
Week 5Week 5Week 5Week 5Week 5
165Mar 28/20Mother Teresa8:30amNiagara JUEL PrepvsSt. Clair Stars
166Mar 28/20St. Thomas Aquinas8:30amLondon RamblersvsTri-County Soldiers
167Mar 28/20Queen's U #18:30amBrampton WarriorsvsKingston Impact
168Mar 28/20Queen's U #29:30amMississauga MonarchsvsOttawa Elite
169Mar 28/20Mother Teresa10:30am21 AcademyvsHamilton Transway
171Mar 28/20Queen's U #110:30amEtobicoke Thunder vsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
177Mar 28/20Mother Teresa2:30pmLondon RamblersvsDurham City Chameleons
178Mar 28/20Queen's U #12:30pmNGBAvsKingston Impact
179Mar 28/20St. Thomas Aquinas3:30pm21 Academy vsNiagara JUEL Prep
180Mar 28/20Queen's U #23:30pmOttawa ElitevsBrampton Warriors
181Mar 28/20Mother Teresa4:30pmTri-County SoldiersvsHamilton Transway
182Mar 28/20Queen's U #14:30pmSimcoe Muskoka Royals vsMississauga Monarchs
187Mar 28/20St. Thomas Aquinas7:30pmSt. Clair Stars vsDurham City Chameleons
190Mar 28/20Queen's U #28:30pmEtobicoke ThundervsNGBA
191Mar 29/20Mother Teresa8:30amLondon Ramblersvs21 Academy
192Mar 29/20St. Thomas Aquinas8:30amDurham City Chameleons vsTri-County Soldiers
193Mar 29/20Queen's U #18:30amOttawa ElitevsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
199Mar 29/20Queen's U #112:30pmKingston ImpactvsMississauga Monarchs
200Mar 29/20Mother Teresa1:30pmLondon RamblersvsSt. Clair Stars
201Mar 29/20St. Thomas Aquinas1:30pmDurham City Chameleons vsHamilton Transway
202Mar 29/20Queen's U #21:30pmNGBAvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
207Mar 29/20Queen's U #25:30pmKingston ImpactvsOttawa Elite
Week 6Week 6Week 6Week 6Week 6
208Apr 4/20Turner - North 8:30amNiagara JUEL PrepvsBrampton Warriors
209Apr 4/20Turner - South8:30amMississauga Monarchs vsBlessed Sacrament
210Apr 4/20Ryerson - Mattamy9:00amDurham City ChameleonsvsNGBA
211Apr 4/20Turner -North 10:30amKingston Impact vsEtobicoke Thunder
214Apr 4/20Ryerson - Kerr Hall11:00amSBA Lady BluesvsLondon Ramblers
219Apr 4/20Turner - North 2:30pmBrampton WarriorsvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
220Apr 4/20Turner - South2:30pmMississauga Monarchs vsNiagara JUEL Prep
221Apr 4/20Ryerson - Mattamy4:00pmTri-County SoldiersvsSBA Lady Blues
222Apr 4/20Ryerson - Kerr Hall4:00pmLondon RamblersvsNGBA
223Apr 4/20Turner - North 4:30pmBlessed Sacramentvs21 Academy
224Apr 4/20Turner - South4:30pmKingston ImpactvsDurham City Chameleons
227Apr 4/20Turner - North 6:30pmEtobicoke ThundervsHamilton Transway
Week 7Week 7Week 7Week 7Week 7
233Apr 18/20Niagara College8:30amNGBAvsHamilton Transway
235Apr 18/20Bear Creek SS8:30amMississauga Monarchsvs21 Academy
236Apr 18/20Meridian CC10:30amNiagara JUEL PrepvsBlessed Sacrament
239Apr 18/20Bear Creek SS10:30amBrampton WarriorsvsSBA Lady Blues
241Apr 18/20Niagara College 12:30pmSt. Clair StarsvsEtobicoke Thunder
242Apr 18/20Eastview SS12:30pmSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsKingston Impact
244Apr 18/20Meridian CC2:30pmTri-County SoldiersvsLondon Ramblers
247Apr 18/20Bear Creek SS3:30pmSBA Lady BluesvsMississauga Monarchs
249Apr 18/20Niagara College4:30pmHamilton TranswayvsNiagara JUEL Prep
253Apr 18/20Niagara College 6:30pmNGBAvsSt. Clair Stars
254Apr 18/20Eastview SS6:30pmDurham City ChameleonsvsSimcoe Muskoka Royals
255Apr 18/20Bear Creek SS7:30pmKingston Impactvs21 Academy
257Apr 18/20Niagara College 8:30pmLondon RamblersvsBlessed Sacrament
260Apr 19/20Niagara College 8:30amEtobicoke Thunder vsTri-County Soldiers
262Apr 19/20Eastview - Back8:30am21 Academy vsOttawa Elite
264Apr 19/20Niagara College10:30amNGBAvsNiagara JUEL Prep
266Apr 19/20Eastview - Back10:30amSimcoe Muskoka RoyalsvsBrampton Warriors
267Apr 19/20Meridian CC12:30pmSt. Clair StarsvsBlessed Sacrament
269Apr 19/20Eastview - Front12:30pmDurham City ChameleonsvsKingston Impact
271Apr 19/20Meridian CC2:30pmLondon RamblersvsEtobicoke Thunder
274Apr 19/20Eastview - Back2:30pmSBA Lady BluesvsOttawa Elite
275Apr 19/20Niagara College4:30pmNGBAvsTri-County Soldiers
277Apr 19/20Eastview - Back4:30pm21 Academy vsBrampton Warriors

League Tournament

Game #DateLocationTimeScoreHome AwayScore
27May 8/20Mitchell10:00am#5vs#12
28May 8/20Event Centre #110:00am#6vs#11
29May 8/20Event Centre #210:00am#7vs#10
30May 8/20Event Centre #310:00am#8vs#9
31May 8/20Mitchell12:00pm#1vs#16
32May 8/20Event Centre #112:00pm#2vs#15
33May 8/20Event Centre #212:00pm#3vs#14
34May 8/20Event Centre #312:00pm#4vs#13
35May 9/20Mitchell9:00am#4vs#12
36May 9/20West Gym9:00am#8vs#16
37May 9/20Event Centre #19:30am#5vs#13
38May 9/20Event Centre #29:30am#6vs#14
39May 9/20Event Centre #39:30am#3vs#11
40May 9/20Mitchell11:00am#2vs#10
41May 9/20West Gym11:00am#7vs#15
42May 9/20Event Centre #111:30am#1vs#9
43May 9/20Mitchell 3:00pm#3vs#6
44May 9/20Event Centre #13:30pm#11vs#14
45May 9/20Event Centre #23:30pm#12vs#13
46May 9/20Event Centre #33:30pm#4vs#5
47May 9/20West Gym4:00pm#10vs#15
48May 9/20Mitchell5:00pm#1vs#8
49May 9/20Event Centre #15:30pm#9vs#16
50May 9/20Event Centre #35:30pm#2vs#7
51May 10/20Event Centre #29:00am1st Place Pool Avs1st Place Pool D
52May 10/20Event Centre #39:00am1st Place Pool Bvs1st Place Pool C
53May 10/20Mitchell2:00pmWinner Game #51vsWinner Game #52
54May 10/20Event Centre #12:00pmLoser Game #51vsLoser Game #52

League Office

4 Safari Court, Brampton, ON, L7A 1G8